Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Riyadh → Jeddah / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Эр-Рияд → Джидда

To order tickets for the train Riyadh - Jeddah or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Riyadh Jeddah daily runs 157 flights. Bus schedule of Riyadh Jeddah is currently the system does not. At the direction of Riyadh - Jeddah airlines flying: Nesma Airlines, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES, Sky Prime, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES and ROYAL AIR MAROC. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 min. The distance Riyadh - Jeddah in a straight line is about 846 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Riyadh - Jeddah on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Riyadh
Arrival
in Jeddah
Time in way Price
Аэробус А320, Nesma Airlines
00:05
King Khalid international
01:45
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
00:30
King Khalid international
02:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
from 30.10.2017 every day
Боинг 787, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
00:45
King Khalid international
02:25
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
01:00
King Khalid international
02:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
01:05
King Khalid international
02:45
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
tue
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
01:15
King Khalid international
02:55
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
26 Sep
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
01:30
King Khalid international
03:10
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
27,29 Sep
Аэробус А321, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
02:00
King Khalid international
03:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
1,16 Oct
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
02:05
King Khalid international
03:45
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
24 Sep, 15 Oct
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
03:20
King Khalid international
05:05
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
from 26 Sep every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 747, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
03:50
King Khalid international
05:30
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
fri
Аэробус А320, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
04:00
King Khalid international
05:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
04:30
King Khalid international
06:10
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 787, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
05:00
King Khalid international
06:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 787, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
05:15
King Khalid international
06:55
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
05:15
King Khalid international
07:00
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
tue
Аэробус А330, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
06:00
King Khalid international
07:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
06:30
King Khalid international
08:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:00
King Khalid international
08:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:00
King Khalid international
09:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
08:30
King Khalid international
10:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:40
King Khalid international
10:20
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:40
King Khalid international
00:30
King Abdulaziz international
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
09:00
King Khalid international
10:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, Nesma Airlines
09:20
King Khalid international
11:05
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
09:30
King Khalid international
11:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
thu, sat
Аэробус А330, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
10:00
King Khalid international
11:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, GJ4, Sky Prime
10:00
King Khalid international
11:30
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
fri, sun
Аэробус А320, Nesma Airlines
10:50
King Khalid international
12:30
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:00
King Khalid international
12:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
11:05
King Khalid international
12:50
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day except wed till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
11:30
King Khalid international
13:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:35
King Khalid international
13:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 787, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:00
King Khalid international
13:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:20
King Khalid international
14:00
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
mon
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
12:30
King Khalid international
14:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day except wed
Аэробус А320, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
13:00
King Khalid international
14:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
13:15
King Khalid international
14:55
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
14:00
King Khalid international
15:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
14:05
King Khalid international
15:50
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
sat till 28 Oct
Боинг 787, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
14:30
King Khalid international
16:10
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
26,27 Sep
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
14:30
King Khalid international
16:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
15:00
King Khalid international
16:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, Nesma Airlines
15:10
King Khalid international
16:45
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
16:00
King Khalid international
17:45
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, GJ4, Sky Prime
16:00
King Khalid international
17:30
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
fri, sun
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
16:30
King Khalid international
18:10
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
26 Sep
Аэробус А320, FLYNAS - NATIONAL AIR SERVICES
16:30
King Khalid international
18:15
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Nesma Airlines
16:40
King Khalid international
18:20
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
17:00
King Khalid international
18:40
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28.10 except 13 Oct,27 Oct
plane, GJ4, Sky Prime
17:00
King Khalid international
18:30
King Abdulaziz international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except tue
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Riyadh - Jeddah route = 904 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Эр-Рияд - Джидда

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 15 h 50 min
1 h 30 min 15 h 50 min
Departure
от 00:05 до 17:00
00:05 17:00
Arrival
от 01:45 до 00:30
01:45 00:30