Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Taiyuan → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Тайюань → Пекин

To order tickets for the train Taiyuan - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Taiyuan Beijing daily runs 20 trains and 11 flights. Bus schedule of Taiyuan Beijing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Taiyuan - Beijing airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and AIR CHINA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Taiyuan Beijing of 7 h 40 min. The distance Taiyuan - Beijing in a straight line is about 403 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Taiyuan - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Taiyuan
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Price
fast train, КЖД
03:23
ст. Тайюань
08:19
ст. Beijing West
in way 4 h 56 min
4 h 56 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
04:37
ст. Тайюань
09:50
ст. Beijing West
in way 5 h 13 min
5 h 13 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
05:38
ст. Тайюань
10:48
ст. Beijing West
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
07:07
ст. Тайюань
09:53
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
08:30
ст. Тайюань
11:00
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:10
ст. Тайюань
12:56
ст. Beijing West
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:11
ст. Тайюань
14:56
ст. Beijing West
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:43
ст. Тайюань
14:35
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:10
ст. Тайюань
15:32
ст. Beijing West
in way 3 h 22 min
3 h 22 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:25
ст. Тайюань
20:10
Beijing Station
in way 7 h 45 min
7 h 45 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:40
ст. Тайюань
15:25
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:43
ст. Тайюань
16:38
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:24
ст. Тайюань
18:07
ст. Beijing West
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:38
ст. Тайюань
17:24
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:06
ст. Тайюань
03:56
Beijing Station
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:15
ст. Тайюань
21:05
ст. Beijing West
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:06
ст. Тайюань
20:52
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:20
ст. Тайюань
22:07
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
20:13
ст. Тайюань
23:09
ст. Beijing West
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
22:31
ст. Тайюань
06:01
Beijing Station
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~22.33 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:25
Taiyuan
08:45
Capital
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
09:10
Taiyuan
10:25
Capital
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:00
Taiyuan
12:15
Capital
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:00
Taiyuan
14:25
Capital
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:40
Taiyuan
16:50
Capital
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:05
Taiyuan
21:25
Capital
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Taiyuan - Beijing route = 469 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Тайюань - Пекин

Map is loading ...