Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Copenhagen → Randers / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Copenhagen → Randers

To order tickets for the train Copenhagen - Randers or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Ольборг. Of Copenhagen Aalborg daily runs 14 flights. Bus schedule of Copenhagen Aalborg is currently the system does not. At the direction of Copenhagen Aalborg airlines flying: NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE and SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. Distance Ольборг - Рандерс of 65786 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Copenhagen Randers of 179672 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Copenhagen - Randers on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Copenhagen
Arrival
in Randers
Time in way Ticket price
plane
DY3082
07:35, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 08:20, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3086
10:45, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 11:30, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3084
11:50, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 12:35, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3086
12:45, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 13:30, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3088
14:15, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 15:00, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3088
15:20, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 16:05, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
SK1217
16:30, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 17:15, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY309
16:40, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 17:25, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3092
17:35, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 18:20, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3092
17:45, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 18:30, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3094
18:55, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 19:40, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3096
20:20, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 21:05, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3098
21:10, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 21:55, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
plane
DY3096
21:45, 25 jan а/п Copenhagen 22:30, 25 jan а/п Aalborg
in way 45 min
~45 min
показать все расписания Копенгаген - Ольборг - Рандерс

Distance Copenhagen - Randers route = 358км

Карта проезда по маршруту Копенгаген - Рандерс

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 07:35 до 21:45
07:35 21:45
Arrival
от 08:20 до 22:30
08:20 22:30