Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Xiamen → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Xiamen → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Xiamen - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Xiamen Shanghai daily runs 38 flights. Bus schedule of Xiamen Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Xiamen - Shanghai airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS, SHANGHAI AIRLINES and JUNEYAO AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The distance Xiamen - Shanghai in a straight line is about 820 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Xiamen - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Xiamen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
03:55 a/p Xiamen
05:30 a/p Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 747,
02:05 a/p Xiamen
03:50 a/p Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
from 24 Jun wed,sun till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
07:00 a/p Xiamen
08:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 747,
07:50 a/p Xiamen
09:35 a/p Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
friday till 28 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:55 a/p Xiamen
09:45 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
08:00 a/p Xiamen
10:05 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 2
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
09:00 a/p Xiamen
10:40 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:35 a/p Xiamen
11:30 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
09:50 a/p Xiamen
11:40 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
10:00 a/p Xiamen
11:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:55 a/p Xiamen
12:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
11:00 a/p Xiamen
12:55 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
12:30 a/p Xiamen
14:15 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
13:40 a/p Xiamen
15:25 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
14:30 a/p Xiamen
16:15 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
14:55 a/p Xiamen
16:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
15:05 a/p Xiamen
17:00 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
15:45 a/p Xiamen
17:35 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
16:00 a/p Xiamen
17:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
16:25 a/p Xiamen
18:10 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
17:30 a/p Xiamen
19:15 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
17:35 a/p Xiamen
19:25 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
18:15 a/p Xiamen
20:05 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
19:00 a/p Xiamen
20:55 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
19:50 a/p Xiamen
21:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
20:20 a/p Xiamen
22:30 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 1
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
20:50 a/p Xiamen
22:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
21:00 a/p Xiamen
22:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
21:55 a/p Xiamen
23:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
23:00 a/p Xiamen
01:00, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 2
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Xiamen - Shanghai as the crow flies = 820 km
Route Departure
from Xiamen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
03:55 a/p Xiamen
05:30 a/p Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 747,
02:05 a/p Xiamen
03:50 a/p Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
from 24 Jun wed,sun till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
07:00 a/p Xiamen
08:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 747,
07:50 a/p Xiamen
09:35 a/p Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
friday till 28 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:55 a/p Xiamen
09:45 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
08:00 a/p Xiamen
10:05 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 2
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
09:00 a/p Xiamen
10:40 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:35 a/p Xiamen
11:30 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
09:50 a/p Xiamen
11:40 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
10:00 a/p Xiamen
11:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:55 a/p Xiamen
12:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
11:00 a/p Xiamen
12:55 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
12:30 a/p Xiamen
14:15 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
13:40 a/p Xiamen
15:25 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
14:30 a/p Xiamen
16:15 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
14:55 a/p Xiamen
16:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
15:05 a/p Xiamen
17:00 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
15:45 a/p Xiamen
17:35 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
16:00 a/p Xiamen
17:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
16:25 a/p Xiamen
18:10 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
17:30 a/p Xiamen
19:15 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
17:35 a/p Xiamen
19:25 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
18:15 a/p Xiamen
20:05 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
19:00 a/p Xiamen
20:55 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
19:50 a/p Xiamen
21:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
20:20 a/p Xiamen
22:30 a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 1
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320,
20:50 a/p Xiamen
22:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
21:00 a/p Xiamen
22:45 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 2
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Airbus A320,
21:55 a/p Xiamen
23:50 a/p Hongqiao
Terminal 1
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
23:00 a/p Xiamen
01:00, (+1 day) a/p Pu Dong
Terminal 2
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday