Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hiroshima → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hiroshima → Tokyo

To order tickets for the train Hiroshima - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hiroshima Tokyo daily runs 38 flights. Bus schedule of Hiroshima Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Hiroshima Tokyo airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, Other, IBEX AIRLINES, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS and JAPAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The distance in a straight line Hiroshima Tokyo of 679 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hiroshima - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hiroshima
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:40
а/п Hiroshima International
09:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:45
а/п Hiroshima International
09:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:10
а/п Hiroshima International
10:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:25
а/п Hiroshima International
10:45
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737
09:30
а/п Hiroshima International
10:50
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:35
а/п Hiroshima International
11:55
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day except 25 Dec,31 Dec,01.01.2017,
from 25.12.2016 sat, sun till 01.01.2017
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Hiroshima International
13:15
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:00
а/п Hiroshima International
14:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day except 27 Dec,30 Dec,31 Dec,01.01.2017,02.01.2017,...,
from 27.12.2016 except wed, thu till 03.01.2017
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:25
а/п Hiroshima International
14:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 100, IBEX AIRLINES
14:25
а/п Hiroshima International
15:55
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:25
а/п Hiroshima International
16:40
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
а/п Hiroshima International
18:25
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:05
а/п Hiroshima International
18:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:00
а/п Hiroshima International
19:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, ASIANA AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Hiroshima International
08:00
а/п Narita
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:05
а/п Hiroshima International
19:20
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:30
а/п Hiroshima International
20:50
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737
19:35
а/п Hiroshima International
20:55
а/п Narita
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:40
а/п Hiroshima International
22:00
а/п Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Distance Hiroshima - Tokyo route = 695 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Hiroshima - Tokyo

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 15 min до 14 h
1 h 15 min 14 h
Departure
от 07:40 до 20:40
07:40 20:40
Arrival
от 09:00 до 08:00
09:00 08:00