Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chittagong → Dhaka / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chittagong → Dhaka

To order tickets for the train Chittagong - Dhaka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chittagong Dhaka daily runs 20 flights. Bus schedule of Chittagong Dhaka is currently the system does not. At the direction of Chittagong Dhaka airlines flying: US-Bangla Airlines, NOVOAIR and BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The distance in a straight line Chittagong Dhaka of 206 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chittagong - Dhaka on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chittagong
Arrival
in Dhaka
Time in way Price Days to go
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
08:40
а/п Chittagong
09:30
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
09:15
а/п Chittagong
10:00
а/п Zia International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
10:15
а/п Chittagong
11:00
а/п Zia International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
11:10
а/п Chittagong
12:00
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
11:20
а/п Chittagong
12:05
а/п Zia International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
sun till 26.03.2017
ДХЦ-8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Chittagong
14:30
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
tue, fri till 24.03.2017
Боинг 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
14:30
а/п Chittagong
15:15
а/п Zia International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
wed, sat till 25.03.2017
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
16:15
а/п Chittagong
17:00
а/п Zia International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
16:25
а/п Chittagong
17:15
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
19:10
а/п Chittagong
20:00
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
19:20
а/п Chittagong
20:10
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sun till 24.03.2017
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
19:30
а/п Chittagong
20:15
а/п Zia International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
20:55
а/п Chittagong
21:45
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, NOVOAIR
21:00
а/п Chittagong
21:45
а/п Zia International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, US-Bangla Airlines
21:40
а/п Chittagong
22:30
а/п Zia International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except fri
Distance Chittagong - Dhaka route = 228 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Chittagong - Dhaka

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 45 min до 50 min
45 min 50 min
Departure
от 08:40 до 21:40
08:40 21:40
Arrival
от 09:30 до 22:30
09:30 22:30