Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Qingdao / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Qingdao

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Qingdao or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Qingdao daily runs 52 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Qingdao is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Qingdao airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS, SPRING AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN, SHANDONG AIRLINES and CHINA SOUTHERN. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance Shanghai - Qingdao in a straight line is about 552 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Qingdao on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Shanghai - Qingdao

Map is loading ...

 Шанхай - Циндао

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Qingdao
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
01:10
а/п Pu Dong
02:45
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
03:05
а/п Pu Dong
04:35
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
06:40
а/п Hongqiao
08:30
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:45
а/п Hongqiao
08:30
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Hongqiao
08:35
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Pu Dong
08:40
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Hongqiao
09:50
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
09:05
а/п Hongqiao
10:45
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
09:35
а/п Hongqiao
11:00
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
10:15
а/п Hongqiao
11:55
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
10:30
а/п Pu Dong
12:00
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
11:05
а/п Pu Dong
12:40
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
11:10
а/п Hongqiao
12:40
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Hongqiao
13:50
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
fri
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Hongqiao
13:45
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
14:25
а/п Pu Dong
16:00
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
14:40
а/п Hongqiao
16:20
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Pu Dong
16:40
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Hongqiao
17:15
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
15:40
а/п Hongqiao
17:05
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
15:40
а/п Pu Dong
17:20
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
17:10
а/п Hongqiao
18:40
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
18:15
а/п Hongqiao
19:55
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
19:50
а/п Hongqiao
21:30
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN
20:15
а/п Pu Dong
21:50
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
20:20
а/п Hongqiao
22:00
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
20:25
а/п Hongqiao
21:50
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
21:10
а/п Hongqiao
23:00
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN
21:15
а/п Hongqiao
22:40
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
22:15
а/п Pu Dong
23:40
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
23:10
а/п Pu Dong
00:45
а/п Qingdao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Shanghai - Qingdao route = 636 km