Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Shenyang / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Shenyang

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Shenyang or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Shenyang daily runs 32 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Shenyang is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai Shenyang airlines flying: NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES and JUNEYAO AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Shanghai Shenyang of 1189 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Shenyang on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Price Days to go
plane, Роад Фидер, NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Pu Dong
09:00
а/п Shenyang
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
except fri
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Pu Dong
09:55
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Pu Dong
10:25
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
09:45
а/п Pu Dong
12:10
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:50
а/п Pu Dong
12:20
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
11:10
а/п Pu Dong
13:35
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Pu Dong
14:00
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
12:55
а/п Pu Dong
15:35
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
from 24.12.2016 mon, wed, fri, sat,
from 25.12.2016 tue, thu, sun
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Pu Dong
16:15
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:35
а/п Hongqiao
17:15
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Pu Dong
19:30
а/п Shenyang
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:25
а/п Pu Dong
18:55
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
16:25
а/п Pu Dong
18:50
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
17:55
а/п Pu Dong
20:35
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:35
а/п Pu Dong
21:05
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day,
from 29.10.2017 tue, wed, fri, sun,
from 30.10.2017 mon, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
20:15
а/п Pu Dong
22:45
а/п Shenyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Distance Shanghai - Shenyang route = 1174 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Shanghai - Shenyang

Map is loading ...