Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Wuxi / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Шанхай → Уси

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Wuxi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Wuxi daily runs 48 trains and 2 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Wuxi is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Wuxi airlines flying: AIR CHINA and FINNAIR. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 30 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Shanghai Wuxi of 1 h 11 min. The distance Shanghai - Wuxi in a straight line is about 123 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Wuxi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Wuxi
Time in way Price
fast train, КЖД
06:01
ст. Шанхай
06:43
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
07:00
ст. Шанхай
07:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
07:27
ст. Шанхай
08:16
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
07:52
ст. Шанхай
08:47
ст. Уси
in way 55 min
55 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
08:00
ст. Шанхай
08:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
08:06
ст. Шанхай
09:05
ст. Уси
in way 59 min
59 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
08:32
ст. Шанхай
09:28
ст. Уси
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:00
ст. Шанхай
09:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:21
ст. Шанхай
10:11
ст. Уси
in way 50 min
50 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:35
ст. Шанхай
10:24
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:49
ст. Шанхай
10:47
ст. Уси
in way 58 min
58 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:00
ст. Шанхай
10:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:26
ст. Шанхай
11:16
ст. Уси
in way 50 min
50 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:40
ст. Шанхай
11:28
ст. Уси
in way 48 min
48 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:46
ст. Шанхай
11:35
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:00
ст. Шанхай
11:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:18
ст. Шанхай
12:02
ст. Уси
in way 44 min
44 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:00
ст. Шанхай
12:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:11
ст. Шанхай
12:53
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:19
ст. Шанхай
13:15
ст. Уси
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:00
ст. Шанхай
13:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:07
ст. Шанхай
13:56
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:18
ст. Шанхай
14:14
ст. Уси
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:33
ст. Шанхай
14:27
ст. Уси
in way 54 min
54 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:00
ст. Шанхай
14:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:19
ст. Шанхай
15:09
ст. Уси
in way 50 min
50 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:00
ст. Шанхай
15:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:31
ст. Шанхай
16:20
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:40
ст. Шанхай
16:29
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:47
ст. Шанхай
16:47
ст. Уси
in way 1 h
1 h ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
16:00
ст. Шанхай
16:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
16:20
ст. Шанхай
17:16
ст. Уси
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:00
ст. Шанхай
17:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:28
ст. Шанхай
18:20
ст. Уси
in way 52 min
52 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:42
ст. Шанхай
18:32
ст. Уси
in way 50 min
50 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:00
ст. Шанхай
18:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:14
ст. Шанхай
19:31
ст. Уси
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:19
ст. Шанхай
19:15
ст. Уси
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:40
ст. Шанхай
19:36
ст. Уси
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:00
ст. Шанхай
19:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:12
ст. Шанхай
20:01
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:36
ст. Шанхай
20:38
ст. Уси
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:47
ст. Шанхай
20:48
ст. Уси
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
20:00
ст. Шанхай
21:01
ст. Уси
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
20:00
ст. Шанхай
20:42
ст. Уси
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
20:26
ст. Шанхай
21:17
ст. Уси
in way 51 min
51 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
21:00
ст. Шанхай
21:49
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
21:05
ст. Шанхай
22:45
ст. Уси
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
21:40
ст. Шанхай
22:29
ст. Уси
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.60 USD
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Shanghai - Wuxi route = 116 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Шанхай - Уси

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 42 min до 1 h 40 min
42 min 1 h 40 min
Departure
от 06:01 до 21:40
06:01 21:40
Arrival
от 06:43 до 22:45
06:43 22:45