Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Hefei / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Hefei

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Hefei or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Hefei daily runs 6 trains and 1 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Hefei is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai Hefei Airlines flying: AIR CANADA. The average duration of the flight - 12 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Shanghai Hefei of 3 h 1 min. The distance in a straight line Shanghai Hefei of 406 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Hefei on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 flight and 6 trains
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Hefei
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
14:35
ст. Shanghai
17:34
ст. Hefei
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:40
ст. Shanghai
18:45
ст. Hefei
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~16.90 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:18
ст. Shanghai
19:19
ст. Hefei
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min ~16.90 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:11
ст. Shanghai
20:08
ст. Hefei
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~16.43 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:31
ст. Shanghai
23:34
ст. Hefei
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min ~17.06 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:42
ст. Shanghai
01:46
ст. Hefei
in way 3 h 4 min
3 h 4 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
22:00
а/п Pu Dong
10:00
а/п Hefei
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
thu
Distance Shanghai - Hefei route = 432 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Shanghai - Hefei

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 16 USD до 18 USD
16 USD 18 USD
Time in way
от 2 h 57 min до 12 h
2 h 57 min 12 h
Departure
от 14:35 до 22:42
14:35 22:42
Arrival
от 17:34 до 10:00
17:34 10:00