Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Xian / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Xian

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Xian or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Xian daily runs 53 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Xian is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai Xian airlines flying: NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES and SICHUAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 20 min. The distance in a straight line Shanghai Xian of 1223км. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Xian on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Hongqiao
09:40
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
tue, fri, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, NIPPON CARGO AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Pu Dong
11:00
а/п Xianyang
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
mon, thu
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Hongqiao
09:50
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat
Боинг 777, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Pu Dong
09:55
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
mon,
wed
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:10
а/п Pu Dong
09:55
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
08:30
а/п Pu Dong
11:15
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30
а/п Pu Dong
11:10
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Pu Dong
11:30
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
except wed, sat
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Hongqiao
11:55
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
10:00
а/п Pu Dong
14:00
а/п Xianyang
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
except fri, sat
Боинг 767, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:05
а/п Pu Dong
12:25
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:25
а/п Pu Dong
14:10
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:45
а/п Pu Dong
14:25
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:15
а/п Pu Dong
14:55
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
12:45
а/п Pu Dong
15:25
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Hongqiao
15:45
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Hongqiao
16:30
а/п Xianyang
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:15
а/п Hongqiao
15:45
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Pu Dong
16:40
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
14:25
а/п Hongqiao
17:15
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:15
а/п Hongqiao
17:40
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
16:10
а/п Hongqiao
19:00
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:15
а/п Pu Dong
19:55
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:05
а/п Pu Dong
20:45
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
19:45
а/п Pu Dong
22:30
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Hongqiao
22:30
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:05
а/п Pu Dong
22:40
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
tue, thu, sat,
from 27.03.2018 tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
20:55
а/п Pu Dong
23:45
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:10
а/п Pu Dong
23:40
а/п Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
22:00
а/п Pu Dong
03:00
а/п Xiguan
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
wed, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Pu Dong
02:00
а/п Xiguan
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
wed, sun
Distance Shanghai - Xian route = 1228км

Карта проезда по маршруту Шанхай - Сиань

Map is loading ...