Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Hong Kong / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Hong Kong

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Hong Kong or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Hong Kong daily runs 69 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Hong Kong is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Hong Kong airlines flying: CHINA CARGO AIRLINES, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS, HONG KONG AIRLINES, DRAGONAIR, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES and AHK AIR HONG KONG. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The distance Shanghai - Hong Kong in a straight line is about 1230 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Hong Kong on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Hong Kong
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 747, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES
02:00
а/п Pu Dong
04:45
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat,
mon, tue, thu
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
04:40
а/п Pu Dong
11:15
а/п Hong Kong
in way 6 h 35 min
6 h 35 min
Buy
26,27,29 Jul, 2,3,5,9,10,12,16,17,19,23,24,26,30,31 Aug...,
thu till 28 Sep,
wed till 25 Oct
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
05:45
а/п Pu Dong
08:35
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
28 Jul, 1,4,6,8,11,13,15,18,20,22,25,27,29 Aug...,
from 28 Jul fri till 27 Oct,
from 6 Aug sun till 22 Oct
plane, 74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
05:50
а/п Pu Dong
08:40
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
wed,sun till 1 Oct,
wed till 25 Oct
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
05:50
а/п Pu Dong
08:30
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day except mon
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
07:20
а/п Pu Dong
10:00
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct,
wed till 25 Oct,
mon, fri till 27 Oct
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Pu Dong
10:20
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
08:15
а/п Pu Dong
11:00
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Hongqiao
11:00
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
08:20
а/п Pu Dong
11:10
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
29 Jul,
from 3 Aug thu till 26 Oct,
from 5 Aug sat till 30 Sep
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:35
а/п Pu Dong
11:50
а/п Hong Kong
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep,
thu till 19 Oct
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
08:40
а/п Pu Dong
11:30
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
09:15
а/п Pu Dong
11:55
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Pu Dong
12:20
а/п Hong Kong
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:35
а/п Pu Dong
12:45
а/п Hong Kong
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 22.10 except 27 Sep,28 Sep,29 Sep,30 Sep,2 Oct,...,
every day except sun till 26 Sep
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
09:40
а/п Pu Dong
12:25
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:50
а/п Hongqiao
12:40
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
mon, thu, fri, sat till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:20
а/п Pu Dong
14:05
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
11:40
а/п Pu Dong
14:30
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
fri till 29 Sep
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
11:40
а/п Pu Dong
14:25
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day except wed till 1 Aug,
from 2 Aug wed, sun till 27 Sep,
from 3 Aug every day except wed, sun till 30 Sep
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Pu Dong
14:45
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct,
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Oct
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
12:20
а/п Pu Dong
15:05
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:25
а/п Pu Dong
14:55
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 2 Oct,
every day except mon till 8 Oct
Аэробус А321, DRAGONAIR
13:00
а/п Pu Dong
15:45
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:15
а/п Pu Dong
16:05
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
13:25
а/п Hongqiao
15:55
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
13:30
а/п Pu Dong
16:15
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
13:50
а/п Pu Dong
16:50
а/п Hong Kong
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, DRAGONAIR
14:30
а/п Pu Dong
17:15
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Hongqiao
17:40
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct,
tue, fri, sun till 27 Oct
Аэробус А320, DRAGONAIR
15:50
а/п Pu Dong
18:30
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 22 Oct,
every day except sun till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, HONG KONG AIRLINES
16:10
а/п Hongqiao
19:05
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
30 Jul,
from 2 Aug wed, sun till 25 Oct
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:20
а/п Pu Dong
19:05
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 26 Sep
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
16:35
а/п Pu Dong
19:15
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 Oct,
every day except wed, sun till 28 Oct
Аэробус А321, DRAGONAIR
16:50
а/п Hongqiao
19:25
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
28 Jul,
tue till 1 Aug,
from 4 Aug tue, fri till 3 Oct
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
16:55
а/п Pu Dong
19:45
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 27 Jul every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
17:40
а/п Pu Dong
20:20
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct,
mon till 28 Aug
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
18:40
а/п Pu Dong
21:15
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:45
а/п Pu Dong
21:30
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Pu Dong
21:25
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
26,29,31 Jul, 1,2,5,7,8,9,12,14,15,16,19,21,22,23,26,28,29,30 Aug...,
wed till 30 Aug,
from 01.09.2017 wed, fri
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
19:15
а/п Hongqiao
21:45
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
19:15
а/п Pu Dong
21:55
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А321, DRAGONAIR
19:50
а/п Pu Dong
22:30
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
20:45
а/п Pu Dong
23:25
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:20
а/п Pu Dong
23:35
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 747, AHK AIR HONG KONG
22:35
а/п Pu Dong
01:20
а/п Hong Kong
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat,
mon,
tue, wed, thu, fri
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Shanghai - Hong Kong route = 1268 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Шанхай - Гонконг

Map is loading ...