Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Harbin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Harbin

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Harbin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Harbin daily runs 1 a train and 42 flight. At the direction of Shanghai Harbin airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and SICHUAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 50 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Shanghai Harbin of 1 day 7 h 43 min. The distance in a straight line Shanghai Harbin of 1677км. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Harbin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Harbin
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
21:05
ст. Shanghai
04:48
ст. Harbin
in way 1 day 7 h 43 min
1 day 7 h 43 min ~129.78 USD
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
06:55
а/п Pu Dong
09:55
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
06:55
а/п Pu Dong
09:55
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
mon, wed, fri
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Pu Dong
10:40
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Pu Dong
11:00
а/п Harbin
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:50
а/п Pu Dong
11:55
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:35
а/п Hongqiao
13:35
а/п Harbin
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Pu Dong
13:50
а/п Harbin
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Pu Dong
14:20
а/п Harbin
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
12:55
а/п Pu Dong
16:10
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:00
а/п Pu Dong
16:55
а/п Harbin
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, SICHUAN AIRLINES
14:05
а/п Pu Dong
17:10
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
tue
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:20
а/п Pu Dong
17:10
а/п Harbin
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
15:40
а/п Pu Dong
18:50
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:10
а/п Hongqiao
21:30
а/п Harbin
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:05
а/п Pu Dong
21:55
а/п Harbin
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:10
а/п Pu Dong
22:15
а/п Harbin
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
20:00
а/п Pu Dong
09:00
а/п Harbin
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
except wed, thu
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:55
а/п Pu Dong
23:50
а/п Harbin
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Distance Shanghai - Harbin route = 1653км

Карта проезда по маршруту Шанхай - Харбин

Map is loading ...