Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes London → Lyneham / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses London → Lyneham

To order tickets for the train London - Lyneham or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Суиндон. Of London Swindon daily runs 117 trains. Bus schedule of London Swindon is currently the system does not. The average duration of a trip by train of London Swindon of 1 h 5 min. Distance Суиндон - Линхем of 14 km. Use local buses. The distance London - Lyneham in a straight line is about 128 km. To see the routes of buses and trains London - Lyneham on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from London
Arrival
in Lyneham
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
local train
9B5266
taxi
08:00 st. London Paddington 08:59 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 59 min
59 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5485
taxi
06:30 st. London Paddington 07:30 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h
1 h
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5489
taxi
08:30 st. London Paddington 09:30 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h
1 h
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5491
taxi
09:30 st. London Paddington 10:30 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h
1 h
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5396
taxi
07:00 st. London Paddington 08:01 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 1 min
1 h 1 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5488
taxi
08:00 st. London Paddington 09:04 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5295
taxi
05:19 st. London Paddington 06:26 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5047
taxi
06:30 st. London Paddington 07:37 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5036
taxi
06:45 st. London Paddington 07:52 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5486
taxi
07:00 st. London Paddington 08:07 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5037
taxi
07:15 st. London Paddington 08:22 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B51
taxi
07:30 st. London Paddington 08:37 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5487
taxi
07:30 st. London Paddington 08:37 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5101
taxi
07:36 st. London Paddington 08:43 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5038
taxi
07:45 st. London Paddington 08:52 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5406
taxi
07:45 st. London Paddington 08:52 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5395
taxi
08:15 st. London Paddington 09:22 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5606
taxi
08:15 st. London Paddington 09:22 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5048
taxi
08:30 st. London Paddington 09:37 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5039
taxi
08:45 st. London Paddington 09:52 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5407
taxi
08:45 st. London Paddington 09:52 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5049
taxi
09:00 st. London Paddington 10:07 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B549
taxi
09:00 st. London Paddington 10:07 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B504
taxi
09:15 st. London Paddington 10:22 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B505
taxi
09:30 st. London Paddington 10:37 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5813
taxi
08:27 st. London Paddington 09:37 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5676
taxi
08:30 st. London Paddington 09:41 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 11 min
1 h 11 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5692
taxi
09:03 st. London Paddington 10:14 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 11 min
1 h 11 min
19.52 USD
Buy
local train
9B5691
taxi
07:57 st. London Paddington 09:10 st. Swindon, Swindon
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min
19.52 USD
Buy
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
08:00
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:59
in way 59 min
local train 9B5266 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:00
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:01
in way 1 h 1 min
local train 9B5396 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
08:00
st. Swindon, Swindon
09:04
in way 1 h 4 min
local train 9B5488 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* saturday
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
05:19
st. Swindon, Swindon
06:26
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5295 London - Swansea, Swansea
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* tue, wed, thu, fri
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
06:30
st. Swindon, Swindon
07:37
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5047 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
06:45
st. Swindon, Swindon
07:52
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5036 Heathrow - Swansea, Swansea
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:00
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:07
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5486 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* saturday
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:15
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:22
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5037 Heathrow - Cardiff
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:30
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:37
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B51 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:30
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:37
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5487 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* saturday
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:36
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:43
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5101 Heathrow - Gloucester, Gloucestershire
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:45
st. Swindon, Swindon
08:52
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5038 Heathrow - Swansea, Swansea
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
08:15
st. Swindon, Swindon
09:22
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5395 Heathrow - Cardiff
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
08:30
st. Swindon, Swindon
09:37
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5048 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
08:45
st. Swindon, Swindon
09:52
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5039 Heathrow - Swansea, Swansea
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
09:00
st. Swindon, Swindon
10:07
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B5049 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
09:00
st. Swindon, Swindon
10:07
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B549 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* saturday
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
09:15
st. Swindon, Swindon
10:22
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B504 Heathrow - Cardiff
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
09:30
st. Swindon, Swindon
10:37
in way 1 h 7 min
local train 9B505 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* everyday except sat, sun
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
09:03
st. Swindon, Swindon
10:14
in way 1 h 11 min
local train 9B5692 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* sunday
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. London Paddington, London
07:57
st. Swindon, Swindon
09:10
in way 1 h 13 min
local train 9B5691 Heathrow - Bristol
suburb train, AccesRail
from 19.52 USD* sunday
st. Swindon, Swindon Lyneham
in way 48 min (13 km)
taxi Swindon - Lyneham
via Swindon 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
London
| на карте
Swindon
| на карте
Lyneham
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 59 min до 1 h 13 min
59 min 1 h 13 min
Departure
от 05:19 до 09:30
05:19 09:30
Arrival
от 06:26 до 10:37
06:26 10:37
Distance London - Lyneham route = 127 km