Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes London → Cardiff / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses London → Cardiff

To order tickets for the train London - Cardiff or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of London Cardiff daily runs 52 train and 5 flights. Bus schedule of London Cardiff is currently the system does not. At the direction of London - Cardiff airlines flying: KOREAN AIR, AIR CHINA, ASIANA AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, EMIRATES, AIR CANADA, SWISS, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 7 h. The average duration of a trip by train of London Cardiff of 2 h 32 min. The distance London - Cardiff in a straight line is about 212 km. To see the routes of buses and trains London - Cardiff on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from London
Arrival
in Cardiff
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
suburb train, AccesRail
19:15 st. London Paddington 21:18 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
plane, Роад Фидер , KOREAN AIR 01:00 a/p Heathrow 08:00 a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
everyday except mon
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 01:30 a/p Heathrow 09:00 a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sun
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES 02:30 a/p Heathrow 12:00 a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 05:19 st. London Paddington 08:03 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
suburb train, AccesRail 06:45 st. London Paddington ~08:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 07:15 st. London Paddington 09:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 07:45 st. London Paddington ~09:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 07:45 st. London Paddington ~09:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 08:15 st. London Paddington 10:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 08:30 st. London Paddington 10:51 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 08:45 st. London Paddington ~10:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 08:45 st. London Paddington ~10:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 09:15 st. London Paddington 11:23 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 09:30 st. London Paddington 11:47 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 09:45 st. London Paddington ~11:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 09:45 st. London Paddington ~11:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 09:45 st. London Paddington 12:15 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 10:15 st. London Paddington 12:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 10:37 st. London Paddington 12:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 10:45 st. London Paddington ~12:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 10:45 st. London Paddington ~12:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 11:15 st. London Paddington 13:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 11:15 st. London Paddington 13:25 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 11:37 st. London Paddington 13:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 11:45 st. London Paddington ~13:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 11:45 st. London Paddington ~13:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 12:15 st. London Paddington 14:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 12:37 st. London Paddington 14:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 12:45 st. London Paddington ~14:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 12:45 st. London Paddington ~14:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 13:15 st. London Paddington 15:23 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 13:37 st. London Paddington 15:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 13:45 st. London Paddington ~15:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 13:45 st. London Paddington ~15:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 14:15 st. London Paddington 16:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 14:37 st. London Paddington 16:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 14:45 st. London Paddington ~16:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 14:45 st. London Paddington ~16:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 15:15 st. London Paddington 17:23 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 15:37 st. London Paddington 18:01 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 15:45 st. London Paddington ~17:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 15:45 st. London Paddington ~17:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 16:15 st. London Paddington 18:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 16:37 st. London Paddington 19:01 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 16:45 st. London Paddington ~18:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 16:45 st. London Paddington ~18:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 17:15 st. London Paddington 19:26 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 17:37 st. London Paddington 19:59 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 17:45 st. London Paddington ~19:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 17:45 st. London Paddington ~19:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 18:15 st. London Paddington ~20:22 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 18:37 st. London Paddington 20:59 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 18:45 st. London Paddington 20:52 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 18:45 st. London Paddington ~20:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:00 st. London Paddington 21:15 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
plane, Роад Фидер , AMERICAN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Heathrow 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , ETIHAD AIRWAYS 19:00 a/p Heathrow 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
everyday except sat
suburb train, AccesRail 19:15 st. London Paddington 21:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:15 st. London Paddington ~21:22 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:37 st. London Paddington 21:59 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:45 st. London Paddington ~21:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 20:15 st. London Paddington 22:25 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
suburb train, AccesRail 20:15 st. London Paddington ~22:22 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
suburb train, AccesRail 20:37 st. London Paddington 23:00 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 23 min
2 h 23 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 20:45 st. London Paddington 23:05 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:00 st. London Paddington 00:01, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:12 st. London Paddington 23:55 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:15 st. London Paddington 23:42 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
suburb train, AccesRail 21:15 st. London Paddington 23:40 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:37 st. London Paddington 23:57 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 22:00 st. London Paddington 00:22, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
plane, Роад Фидер , SWISS 22:00 a/p Heathrow 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat
suburb train, AccesRail 22:45 st. London Paddington 01:17, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
suburb train, AccesRail 22:45 st. London Paddington 00:52, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , SWISS 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , QATAR AIRWAYS 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
suburb train, AccesRail 23:30 st. London Paddington 02:30, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
Distance London - Cardiff route = 216 km
Route Departure
from London
Arrival
in Cardiff
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Роад Фидер , KOREAN AIR 01:00 a/p Heathrow 08:00 a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
everyday except mon
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 01:30 a/p Heathrow 09:00 a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sun
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES 02:30 a/p Heathrow 12:00 a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , QATAR AIRWAYS 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , SWISS 23:00 a/p Heathrow 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , AMERICAN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Heathrow 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , ETIHAD AIRWAYS 19:00 a/p Heathrow 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Роад Фидер , SWISS 22:00 a/p Heathrow 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Cardiff Wales
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from London
Arrival
in Cardiff
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, AccesRail 05:19 st. London Paddington 08:03 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
suburb train, AccesRail 06:45 st. London Paddington ~08:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 07:15 st. London Paddington 09:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 07:45 st. London Paddington ~09:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 08:15 st. London Paddington 10:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 08:45 st. London Paddington ~10:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 09:15 st. London Paddington 11:23 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 09:45 st. London Paddington ~11:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 10:15 st. London Paddington 12:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 10:45 st. London Paddington ~12:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 11:15 st. London Paddington 13:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 11:45 st. London Paddington ~13:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 12:15 st. London Paddington 14:21 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 12:45 st. London Paddington ~14:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 13:15 st. London Paddington 15:23 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 13:45 st. London Paddington ~15:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 14:15 st. London Paddington 16:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 14:45 st. London Paddington ~16:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 15:15 st. London Paddington 17:23 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 15:45 st. London Paddington ~17:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 16:15 st. London Paddington 18:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 16:45 st. London Paddington ~18:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 17:15 st. London Paddington 19:26 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 17:45 st. London Paddington ~19:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 18:15 st. London Paddington ~20:22 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 18:45 st. London Paddington 20:52 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
The fastest route
suburb train, AccesRail
19:15 st. London Paddington 21:18 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
suburb train, AccesRail 19:15 st. London Paddington 21:22 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
suburb train, AccesRail 07:45 st. London Paddington ~09:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 08:45 st. London Paddington ~10:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 09:45 st. London Paddington 12:15 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 09:45 st. London Paddington ~11:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 10:45 st. London Paddington ~12:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 11:15 st. London Paddington 13:25 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 11:45 st. London Paddington ~13:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 12:45 st. London Paddington ~14:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 13:45 st. London Paddington ~15:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 14:45 st. London Paddington ~16:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 15:45 st. London Paddington ~17:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 16:45 st. London Paddington ~18:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 17:45 st. London Paddington ~19:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 18:45 st. London Paddington ~20:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:15 st. London Paddington ~21:22 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:45 st. London Paddington ~21:52 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 20:45 st. London Paddington 23:05 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:00 st. London Paddington 00:01, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:12 st. London Paddington 23:55 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 22:00 st. London Paddington 00:22, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
saturday
suburb train, AccesRail 08:30 st. London Paddington 10:51 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 09:30 st. London Paddington 11:47 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 10:37 st. London Paddington 12:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 11:37 st. London Paddington 13:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 12:37 st. London Paddington 14:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 13:37 st. London Paddington 15:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 14:37 st. London Paddington 16:58 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 15:37 st. London Paddington 18:01 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 16:37 st. London Paddington 19:01 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 17:37 st. London Paddington 19:59 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 18:37 st. London Paddington 20:59 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:00 st. London Paddington 21:15 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 19:37 st. London Paddington 21:59 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 20:37 st. London Paddington 23:00 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 23 min
2 h 23 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:37 st. London Paddington 23:57 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
sunday
suburb train, AccesRail 20:15 st. London Paddington 22:25 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
suburb train, AccesRail 22:45 st. London Paddington 01:17, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
suburb train, AccesRail 23:30 st. London Paddington 02:30, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, AccesRail 20:15 st. London Paddington ~22:22 st. Cardiff
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
suburb train, AccesRail 22:45 st. London Paddington 00:52, (+1 day) st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
suburb train, AccesRail 21:15 st. London Paddington 23:42 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
suburb train, AccesRail 21:15 st. London Paddington 23:40 st. Cardiff
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
friday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 3 min до 3 h 1 min
2 h 3 min 3 h 1 min
Departure
от 05:19 до 23:30
05:19 23:30
Arrival
от 08:03 до 02:30
08:03 02:30