Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes London → Reading / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses London → Reading

To order tickets for the train London - Reading or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of London Reading daily runs 154 train. Bus schedule of London Reading is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of London Reading of 1 h 31 min. The distance London - Reading in a straight line is about 59 km. To see the routes of buses and trains London - Reading on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from London
Arrival
in Reading
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:12
London Paddington
05:52
ст. Reading
in way 40 min
40 min ~3.02 USD
Buy
sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:12
London Paddington
05:48
ст. Reading
in way 36 min
36 min ~3.02 USD
Buy
every day except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:19
London Paddington
05:52
ст. Reading
in way 33 min
33 min ~3.02 USD
Buy
every day except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:25
London Paddington
06:17
ст. Reading
in way 52 min
52 min ~3.02 USD
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat,
every day except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:41
London Paddington
06:22
ст. Reading
in way 41 min
41 min ~3.02 USD
Buy
sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance London - Reading route = 56 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Лондон - Рединг

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 33 min до 52 min
33 min 52 min
Departure
от 05:12 до 05:41
05:12 05:41
Arrival
от 05:48 до 06:22
05:48 06:22