Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Goteborg → Stockholm / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Гётеборг → Стокгольм

To order tickets for the train Goteborg - Stockholm or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Goteborg Stockholm daily runs 78 trains and 114 flights. Bus schedule of Goteborg Stockholm is currently the system does not. At the direction of Goteborg - Stockholm airlines flying: EMIRATES, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES, Amapola Flyg, CZECH AIRLINES, MALMO AVIATION, KOREAN AIR, Primera Air Nordic and Thomas Cook Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Goteborg Stockholm of 4 h 20 min. The distance Goteborg - Stockholm in a straight line is about 398 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Goteborg - Stockholm on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Goteborg
Arrival
in Stockholm
Time in way Price
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
05:05
вкз. Гётеборг
08:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min 29.06 USD
Buy
fri
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
05:40
вкз. Гётеборг
10:30
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min 29.06 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
05:45
вкз. Гётеборг
10:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min 36.92 USD
Buy
fri
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
06:00
вкз. Гётеборг
08:54
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min 29.06 USD
Buy
fri
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
06:30
вкз. Гётеборг
09:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min 29.06 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
07:30
вкз. Гётеборг
10:31
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min 29.06 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
07:55
вкз. Гётеборг
12:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 36.92 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
08:00
вкз. Гётеборг
12:09
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min 36.92 USD
Buy
fri
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
08:30
вкз. Гётеборг
11:46
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 29.06 USD
Buy
sat
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
08:35
вкз. Гётеборг
11:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h
3 h 29.06 USD
Buy
fri
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
09:30
вкз. Гётеборг
12:31
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min 29.06 USD
Buy
fri
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
09:35
вкз. Гётеборг
12:33
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min 29.06 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
09:55
вкз. Гётеборг
14:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 36.92 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
10:30
вкз. Гётеборг
13:31
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min 29.06 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, XDE, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
11:30
вкз. Гётеборг
14:33
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min 29.06 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
11:55
вкз. Гётеборг
16:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 36.92 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
13:55
вкз. Гётеборг
18:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 36.92 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
far train, TIC, SWEDISH RAILWAYS
15:55
вкз. Гётеборг
20:35
Stockholm Centralstation
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 36.92 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
06:05
Landvetter
07:05
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
06:30
Landvetter
07:25
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 710, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
06:35
Landvetter
07:35
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
plane, 32A, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
07:00
Landvetter
08:05
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
07:00
Landvetter
07:55
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
07:15
Landvetter
08:15
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
07:30
Landvetter
08:35
Arlanda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
07:30
Landvetter
08:25
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
08:20
Landvetter
09:20
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
2,9,16,23,30 Oct, 6,13,20 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
08:20
Landvetter
09:15
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
08:25
Landvetter
09:25
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
08:30
Landvetter
09:30
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
09:00
Landvetter
10:00
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
09:40
Landvetter
10:35
Arlanda
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
10:00
Landvetter
11:00
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
10:35
Landvetter
11:30
Arlanda
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
12:50
Landvetter
13:45
Arlanda
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ85, MALMO AVIATION
13:00
Landvetter
14:00
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
13:15
Landvetter
14:15
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
13:30
Landvetter
14:30
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
13:35
Landvetter
14:35
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
14:20
Landvetter
16:20
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
5 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
14:30
Landvetter
15:30
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
14:30
Landvetter
15:40
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
sun till 10 Dec
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
14:50
Landvetter
15:45
Arlanda
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
15:30
Landvetter
16:30
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
16:00
Landvetter
17:00
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
16:10
Landvetter
17:10
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
1,15,22 Oct
Авро RJ100, MALMO AVIATION
16:15
Landvetter
17:15
Stockholm, Bromma
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, Thomas Cook Airlines
16:30
Landvetter
17:30
Arlanda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
13 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Goteborg - Stockholm route = 451 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Гётеборг - Стокгольм

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 29 USD до 37 USD
29 USD 37 USD
Time in way
от 55 min до 4 h 50 min
55 min 4 h 50 min
Departure
от 05:05 до 16:30
05:05 16:30
Arrival
от 07:05 до 20:35
07:05 20:35