Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Поиск маршрутов Dusseldorf → Wuppertal / новый поиск
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, local trains и buses Dusseldorf → Wuppertal

Route Departure
from Dusseldorf
Arrival
in Wuppertal
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
06:40
Дюссельдорф
07:10
Wuppertal
in way 30 min
30 min ~100 rub
Buy
sat
S-Bahn, DB
00:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
01:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Машина  Маршрут
Dusseldorf → Wuppertal
Машина
Простой поиск попутчиков
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
30 rub
подробнее
S-Bahn, DB
00:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
01:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
00:39
Dusseldorf Hbf
01:01
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 22 min
22 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
01:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
02:08
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
01:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
02:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
01:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
03:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
01:46
Dusseldorf Hbf
02:08
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 22 min
22 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
02:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
02:59
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 29 min
29 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
02:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
03:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
02:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
03:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
03:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
03:59
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 29 min
29 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
03:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
04:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
03:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
04:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
03:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
04:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
04:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
05:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
04:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
05:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
05:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
05:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
05:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
05:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
05:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
06:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
05:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
06:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
05:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
06:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
06:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
06:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
06:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
06:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
06:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
06:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
06:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
07:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
06:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
07:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
06:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
07:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
07:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
07:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
07:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
07:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
07:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
07:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
07:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
08:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
07:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
08:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
07:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
08:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
08:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
08:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
08:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
08:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
08:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
08:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
08:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
09:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
08:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
09:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
08:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
09:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
09:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
09:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
09:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
09:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
09:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
09:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
09:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
10:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
09:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
10:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
09:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
10:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
10:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
10:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
10:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
10:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
10:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
10:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
10:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
11:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
10:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
11:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
10:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
11:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
11:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
11:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
11:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
11:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
11:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
11:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
11:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
12:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
11:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
12:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
11:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
12:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
12:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
12:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
12:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
12:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
12:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
12:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
12:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
13:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
12:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
13:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
12:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
13:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
13:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
13:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
13:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
13:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
13:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
13:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
13:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
14:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
13:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
14:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
13:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
14:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
14:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
14:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
14:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
14:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
14:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
14:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
14:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
15:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
14:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
15:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
14:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
15:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
15:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
15:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
15:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
15:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
15:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
15:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
15:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
16:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
15:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
16:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
15:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
16:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
16:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
16:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
16:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
16:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
16:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
16:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
16:21
Dusseldorf Hbf
16:44
Wuppertal-Vohvinkel
in way 23 min
23 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
16:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
16:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
16:41
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:04
Wuppertal-Vohvinkel
in way 23 min
23 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
16:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regionalbahn, DB
16:51
Dusseldorf Wehrhahn
18:12
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min ~352 rub
Buy
every day
Regionalbahn, DB
16:56
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:24
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 28 min
28 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
Regionalbahn, DB
16:56
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:24
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 28 min
28 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
Regionalbahn, DB
16:56
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:24
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 28 min
28 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
17:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
17:01
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:24
Wuppertal-Vohvinkel
in way 23 min
23 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
17:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
17:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
17:21
Dusseldorf Hbf
17:44
Wuppertal-Vohvinkel
in way 23 min
23 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
17:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
18:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
17:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
18:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
17:41
Dusseldorf Hbf
18:04
Wuppertal-Vohvinkel
in way 23 min
23 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
17:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
18:20
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
18:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
18:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
18:10
Dusseldorf Hbf
18:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
18:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
18:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
18:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
19:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
18:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
19:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
18:50
Dusseldorf Hbf
19:21
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 31 min
31 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
19:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
19:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
19:11
Dusseldorf Hbf
19:48
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 37 min
37 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
19:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
19:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
19:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
20:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
19:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
20:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
20:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
20:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, ERB
20:12
Dusseldorf Hbf
20:31
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 19 min
19 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
20:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
21:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
20:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
21:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
21:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
21:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
21:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
22:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
21:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
22:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
22:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
22:30
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
City Night Line, DB
22:02
Dusseldorf Hbf
23:12
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~369 rub
Buy
every day
City Night Line, DB
22:02
Dusseldorf Hbf
23:12
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~369 rub
Buy
every day
City Night Line, DB
22:02
Dusseldorf Hbf
23:12
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~369 rub
Buy
every day
EuroNight, DB
22:02
Dusseldorf Hbf
23:12
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~369 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
22:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
23:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Regional-Express, DB
22:40
Dusseldorf Hbf
23:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 20 min
20 min ~334 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
23:00
Dusseldorf Hbf
23:38
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
in way 38 min
38 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
23:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
00:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
S-Bahn, DB
23:30
Dusseldorf Hbf
00:00
Wuppertal Hbf
in way 30 min
30 min ~325 rub
Buy
every day
Distance Dusseldorf - Wuppertal along route = 28 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Dusseldorf - Wuppertal

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Вид транспорта
Станция отправления
Станция прибытия
Перевозчик