Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes New York → Washington DC / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Нью-Йорк → Вашингтон

To order tickets for the train New York - Washington DC or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of New York Washington DC daily runs 225 flights. Bus schedule of New York Washington DC is currently the system does not. At the direction of New York - Washington DC airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, EMIRATES, FINNAIR, DELTA AIR LINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., Kenosha Aero Inc., AIR CANADA, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 19 min. The distance New York - Washington DC in a straight line is about 329 km. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Washington DC on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Washington DC
Time in way Price
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
01:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
06:30
Dulles international
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 900, UNITED AIRLINES
02:30
John F Kennedy international
08:00
Dulles international
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
05:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
14:58
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 9 h 28 min
9 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:40
Newark, Newark Liberty International
13:20
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:55
Newark, Newark Liberty International
20:00
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
05:59
La Guardia
07:11
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 12 min
1 h 12 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 4 Oct
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
05:59
La Guardia
07:19
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 5 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:00
La Guardia
08:18
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
20-23 Nov
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
06:00
La Guardia
06:59
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
Newark, Newark Liberty International
07:18
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
Newark, Newark Liberty International
07:20
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 27 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:00
Newark, Newark Liberty International
15:25
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 8 h 25 min
8 h 25 min
Buy
11 Nov
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
06:05
Newark, Newark Liberty International
07:35
Dulles international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 900, UNITED AIRLINES
06:05
La Guardia
07:33
Dulles international
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 700, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:15
White Plains, Westchester County
07:23
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min
Buy
26-30 Sep, 2-4 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:15
Newark, Newark Liberty International
16:35
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Бомбардье 710, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:20
White Plains, Westchester County
07:30
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
06:20
Newark, Newark Liberty International
07:40
Dulles international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:30
John F Kennedy international
11:21
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 4 h 51 min
4 h 51 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
10:39
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 4 h 9 min
4 h 9 min
Buy
from 5 Oct workdays till 3 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:30
La Guardia
18:35
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:38
John F Kennedy international
11:21
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 4 h 43 min
4 h 43 min
Buy
27-29 Sep, 1,2,4 Oct
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
07:00
La Guardia
09:23
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min
Buy
from 6 Nov workdays till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
La Guardia
08:14
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 14 min
1 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:30
La Guardia
14:45
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:30
La Guardia
15:15
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 6 h 45 min
6 h 45 min
Buy
17,21,22,26,27 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:35
La Guardia
14:00
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
07:59
La Guardia
09:16
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:00
La Guardia
09:30
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:00
La Guardia
10:28
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
22,23 Nov
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
John F Kennedy international
10:10
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
19-21,23,24 Nov
Эмбраер 170, UNITED AIRLINES
08:00
Newark, Newark Liberty International
09:20
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
08:00
Newark, Newark Liberty International
09:18
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
08:05
John F Kennedy international
09:30
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
08:05
John F Kennedy international
09:29
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
08:05
John F Kennedy international
10:26
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
08:10
John F Kennedy international
10:44
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min
Buy
from 5 Nov every day except sat till 17 Nov
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
08:10
John F Kennedy international
10:40
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 11 Nov sat till 18 Nov
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
08:14
Newark, Newark Liberty International
09:34
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 5 Oct every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:45
Newark, Newark Liberty International
23:52
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 15 h 7 min
15 h 7 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:50
La Guardia
19:35
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55
La Guardia
22:30
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
Buy
from 18 Nov sat till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
09:00
La Guardia
10:32
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
09:00
La Guardia
11:30
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
John F Kennedy international
10:07
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
John F Kennedy international
10:20
Dulles international
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
La Guardia
10:24
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
09:10
Newark, Newark Liberty International
23:53
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 14 h 43 min
14 h 43 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:25
Newark, Newark Liberty International
22:55
Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:45
La Guardia
22:15
Dulles international
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
09:53
John F Kennedy international
11:12
Dulles international
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES
10:00
La Guardia
11:30
Washington DC, Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES
10:00
John F Kennedy international
10:19
Dulles international
in way 19 min
19 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
10:00
Newark, Newark Liberty International
11:22
Dulles international
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min
Buy
2 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance New York - Washington DC route = 392 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Нью-Йорк - Вашингтон

Map is loading ...