Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes New York → Dallas / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses New York → Dallas

To order tickets for the train New York - Dallas or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of New York Dallas daily runs 135 flights. At the direction of New York - Dallas airlines flying: SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, ALASKA AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, EMIRATES, ASIANA AIRLINES, Kenosha Aero Inc., AMERICAN AIRLINES and SPIRIT AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 2 min. The distance New York - Dallas in a straight line is about 2215 km. Time Dallas in the time different from New York to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Dallas on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Dallas
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:02 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min
Buy
everyday
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:17 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:12 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 06:05 a/p La Guardia 09:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 08:50 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES 06:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sun till 22 Feb
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 06:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 06:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min
Buy
9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES 06:18 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:21 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min
Buy
from 21 Feb wed, fri till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:30 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:55 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:43 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 09:47 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 10 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:50 a/p La Guardia 09:58 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 8 min
4 h 8 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 3 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:50 a/p La Guardia 10:03 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
from 5 Mar everyday till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:20 a/p La Guardia 10:20 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 10:44 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 10:49 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p La Guardia 11:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 07:55 a/p La Guardia 10:35 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 07:59 a/p La Guardia 10:46 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:19 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 8 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 08:12 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:26 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:13 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 11:59 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 29 min
4 h 29 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 3 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 11:54 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min
Buy
from 5 Mar everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:43 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 2 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:09 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:40 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:35 a/p La Guardia 12:15 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:50 a/p La Guardia 12:37 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
3,4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:55 a/p La Guardia 13:26 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 31 min
4 h 31 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:55 a/p La Guardia 13:20 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:55 a/p La Guardia 13:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:20 a/p La Guardia 19:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:53 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 23 min
4 h 23 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:52 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 22 min
4 h 22 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:50 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:45 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 11:25 a/p La Guardia 14:42 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:25 a/p La Guardia 14:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:40 a/p La Guardia 18:55 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:50 a/p La Guardia 15:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 14:57 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 17:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 17:40 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 12:20 a/p La Guardia 15:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 16:01 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 31 min
4 h 31 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:44 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 2 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:39 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 59 min
3 h 59 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 9 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 16:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, SPIRIT AIRLINES 13:29 a/p La Guardia 16:39 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 13:36 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:43 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 7 min
4 h 7 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:45 a/p La Guardia 17:45 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:55 a/p La Guardia 19:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:00 a/p La Guardia 18:05 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:05 a/p La Guardia 18:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:05 a/p La Guardia 18:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:25 a/p La Guardia 18:30 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 15:32 a/p La Guardia 18:49 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 15:35 a/p La Guardia 18:15 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 15:35 a/p La Guardia 18:22 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 15:55 a/p La Guardia 19:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 19:19 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 19:24 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 21:14 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:06 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min
Buy
thursday till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:04 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 16:30 a/p La Guardia 19:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 16:30 a/p La Guardia 19:57 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 27 min
4 h 27 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 16:30 a/p La Guardia 19:17 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:36 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:59 a/p La Guardia 20:17 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:05 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min
Buy
9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:36 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:41 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 17:25 a/p La Guardia 20:12 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 17:30 a/p La Guardia 20:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 17:55 a/p La Guardia 21:21 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 26 min
4 h 26 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:59 a/p La Guardia 21:18 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:18 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
everyday till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:13 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 17:59 a/p La Guardia 21:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday except wed, sat till 4 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 18:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:39 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 18:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:33 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 18:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:18 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:20 a/p La Guardia 21:35 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 18:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:01 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
thu, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:01 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 19:08 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:09 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:25 a/p La Guardia 22:30 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:30 a/p La Guardia 22:40 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 7 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 19:45 a/p La Guardia 22:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 757, AMERICAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:56 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min
Buy
23 Feb
plane, Роад Фидер , Kenosha Aero Inc. 22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES 22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
everyday
Distance New York - Dallas route = 2244 km
Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Dallas
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 09:47 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 11:25 a/p La Guardia 14:42 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 15:32 a/p La Guardia 18:49 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:02 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Роад Фидер , ASIANA AIRLINES 22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
everyday
plane, Роад Фидер , Kenosha Aero Inc. 22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:30 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:50 a/p La Guardia 15:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:45 a/p La Guardia 17:45 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:55 a/p La Guardia 19:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:20 a/p La Guardia 21:35 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:53 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 23 min
4 h 23 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:44 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 2 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 16:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:52 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 22 min
4 h 22 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:20 a/p La Guardia 10:20 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:40 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:55 a/p La Guardia 13:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:20 a/p La Guardia 19:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 17:40 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:00 a/p La Guardia 18:05 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:30 a/p La Guardia 22:40 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:43 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 2 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:17 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:50 a/p La Guardia 09:58 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 8 min
4 h 8 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 3 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:19 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 8 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 11:59 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 29 min
4 h 29 min
Buy
everyday except sun till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, SPIRIT AIRLINES 13:29 a/p La Guardia 16:39 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 19:19 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:06 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min
Buy
thursday till 8 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:59 a/p La Guardia 20:17 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:36 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:59 a/p La Guardia 21:18 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES 17:59 a/p La Guardia 21:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 17 min
4 h 17 min
Buy
everyday except wed, sat till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:01 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
thu, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 06:05 a/p La Guardia 09:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:55 a/p La Guardia 13:26 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 31 min
4 h 31 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 13:36 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:43 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 7 min
4 h 7 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 17:55 a/p La Guardia 21:21 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 26 min
4 h 26 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 18:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:39 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 08:12 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:26 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:55 a/p La Guardia 13:20 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:04 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 16:30 a/p La Guardia 19:57 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 27 min
4 h 27 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 18:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:33 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:01 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
saturday till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES 06:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sun till 22 Feb
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 10:44 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 21:14 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:36 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min
Buy
sunday till 4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p La Guardia 11:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 1 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:09 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:45 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:40 a/p La Guardia 18:55 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 16:01 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 31 min
4 h 31 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:05 a/p La Guardia 18:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 15:55 a/p La Guardia 19:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 1 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:18 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
everyday till 23 Feb
plane, Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES 06:18 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:21 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min
Buy
from 21 Feb wed, fri till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 757, AMERICAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:56 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min
Buy
23 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:55 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 08:50 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 07:55 a/p La Guardia 10:35 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:13 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:35 a/p La Guardia 12:15 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 12:20 a/p La Guardia 15:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 15:35 a/p La Guardia 18:15 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 17:30 a/p La Guardia 20:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES 18:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:18 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 18:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
2 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 19:45 a/p La Guardia 22:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 09:50 a/p La Guardia 12:37 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
3,4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 16:30 a/p La Guardia 19:17 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
3 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:12 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 10 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 10:49 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES 07:59 a/p La Guardia 10:46 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 14:57 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:39 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 59 min
3 h 59 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 15:35 a/p La Guardia 18:22 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 19:24 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:41 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min
Buy
from 4 Mar everyday till 9 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 17:25 a/p La Guardia 20:12 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:13 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:50 a/p La Guardia 10:03 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
from 5 Mar everyday till 9 Mar
plane, 32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 11:54 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min
Buy
from 5 Mar everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 09:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 13:50 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 17:00 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:25 a/p La Guardia 18:30 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:25 a/p La Guardia 22:30 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
8,9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES 06:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:16 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min
Buy
9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:05 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min
Buy
9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES 19:08 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:09 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min
Buy
9 Mar
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 06:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:43 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:25 a/p La Guardia 14:25 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:05 a/p La Guardia 18:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth Love Field
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Эмбраер 170, DELTA AIR LINES 16:30 a/p La Guardia 19:10 a/p Dallas/Fort Worth international
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
10 Mar