Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bruges → Ghent / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Bruges → Ghent

To order tickets for the train Bruges - Ghent or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Брюгге - Гент of 39 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Bruges Ghent of 39 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bruges - Ghent on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bruges
Time: local change
Arrival
in Ghent
Time in way Price Days to go
far train «Genk -- Bruges», SNCB
04:08
Bruges/Brugge
04:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
04:33
Bruges/Brugge
05:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
04:57
Bruges/Brugge
05:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Genk -- Bruges», SNCB
05:08
Bruges/Brugge
05:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 7 Aug,
3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul, 1,2,3,4,7,8,9,10 Aug...
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
05:33
Bruges/Brugge
06:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
05:55
Bruges/Brugge
06:18
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Schaerbeek -- Ostende», SNCB
05:58
Bruges/Brugge
06:31
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 33 min
33 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
06:04
Bruges/Brugge
06:46
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 42 min
42 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
06:08
Bruges/Brugge
06:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
06:26
Bruges/Brugge
06:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
06:33
Bruges/Brugge
07:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
06:35
Bruges/Brugge
07:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
06:55
Bruges/Brugge
07:18
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
06:57
Bruges/Brugge
07:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Schaerbeek -- Ostende», SNCB
06:58
Bruges/Brugge
07:31
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 33 min
33 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
07:04
Bruges/Brugge
07:46
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 42 min
42 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Welkenraedt -- Ostende», SNCB
07:05
Bruges/Brugge
08:51
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
07:08
Bruges/Brugge
07:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
07:26
Bruges/Brugge
07:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Blankenberge», SNCB
07:33
Bruges/Brugge
08:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
07:35
Bruges/Brugge
08:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
07:57
Bruges/Brugge
08:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Genk -- Blankenberge», SNCB
08:08
Bruges/Brugge
08:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
08:26
Bruges/Brugge
08:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
08:33
Bruges/Brugge
09:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Zeebrugge-Strand -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
08:35
Bruges/Brugge
09:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
08:57
Bruges/Brugge
09:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
09:08
Bruges/Brugge
09:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
09:26
Bruges/Brugge
09:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
09:33
Bruges/Brugge
10:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
09:35
Bruges/Brugge
10:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
09:57
Bruges/Brugge
10:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
10:08
Bruges/Brugge
10:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
10:26
Bruges/Brugge
10:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
10:33
Bruges/Brugge
11:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Zeebrugge-Strand -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
10:35
Bruges/Brugge
11:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
10:57
Bruges/Brugge
11:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
11:08
Bruges/Brugge
11:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
11:26
Bruges/Brugge
11:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
11:33
Bruges/Brugge
12:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
11:35
Bruges/Brugge
12:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
11:57
Bruges/Brugge
12:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
12:01
Bruges/Brugge
12:47
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 46 min
46 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun
far train «Hasselt -- Blankenberge», SNCB
12:08
Bruges/Brugge
12:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train, TIC, SNCB
12:08
Bruges
13:35
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 27 min
27 min 8.05 USD
Buy
thu,sun,
sun
far train, TIC, SNCB
12:26
Bruges
13:50
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 24 min
24 min 8.05 USD
Buy
thu,sun,
sun
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
12:26
Bruges/Brugge
12:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train, TIC
12:32
Bruges
14:01
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 29 min
29 min 8.05 USD
Buy
thu
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
12:33
Bruges/Brugge
13:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train, TIC, SNCB
12:35
Bruges
14:15
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 40 min
40 min 8.05 USD
Buy
thu
far train, поезд
12:35
Bruges
14:14
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 39 min
39 min 8.05 USD
Buy
sun
local train «Zeebrugge-Strand -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
12:35
Bruges/Brugge
13:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train, TIC, SNCB
12:57
Bruges
14:20
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 23 min
23 min 8.05 USD
Buy
thu,sun,
sun
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
12:57
Bruges/Brugge
13:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train, TIC, SNCB
13:08
Bruges
14:35
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 27 min
27 min 8.05 USD
Buy
thu,sun,
sun
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
13:08
Bruges/Brugge
13:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train, TIC, SNCB
13:26
Bruges
14:50
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 24 min
24 min 8.05 USD
Buy
thu,sun,
sun
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
13:26
Bruges/Brugge
13:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
13:33
Bruges/Brugge
14:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train, поезд
13:35
Bruges
15:14
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 39 min
39 min 8.05 USD
Buy
sun
local train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
13:35
Bruges/Brugge
14:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train, TIC, SNCB
13:57
Bruges
15:20
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 23 min
23 min 8.05 USD
Buy
sun
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
13:57
Bruges/Brugge
14:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Genk -- Blankenberge», SNCB
14:08
Bruges/Brugge
14:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train, TIC, SNCB
14:08
Bruges
15:35
Gent SINT PIETERS
in way 27 min
27 min 8.05 USD
Buy
sun
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
14:26
Bruges/Brugge
14:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
14:33
Bruges/Brugge
15:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Zeebrugge-Strand -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
14:35
Bruges/Brugge
15:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
14:57
Bruges/Brugge
15:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
15:08
Bruges/Brugge
15:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
15:26
Bruges/Brugge
15:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
15:33
Bruges/Brugge
16:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
15:35
Bruges/Brugge
16:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
15:57
Bruges/Brugge
16:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Genk -- Blankenberge», SNCB
16:08
Bruges/Brugge
16:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug,
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
16:26
Bruges/Brugge
16:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Bruges», SNCB
16:33
Bruges/Brugge
17:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Zeebrugge-Strand -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
16:35
Bruges/Brugge
17:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
16:57
Bruges/Brugge
17:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
17:01
Bruges/Brugge
17:47
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 46 min
46 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
17:08
Bruges/Brugge
17:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Turnhout -- Blankenberge», SNCB
17:22
Bruges/Brugge
17:47
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 25 min
25 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
17:26
Bruges/Brugge
17:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Luxembourg -- Ostende», SNCB
17:29
Bruges/Brugge
17:53
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Blankenberge», SNCB
17:29
Bruges/Brugge
17:56
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul, 1,2,3,4,7,8,9,10 Aug...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Blankenberge», SNCB
17:32
Bruges/Brugge
17:56
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Blankenberge», SNCB
17:33
Bruges/Brugge
18:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Bruges -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
17:35
Bruges/Brugge
18:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Liege-Palais -- Ostende», SNCB
17:53
Bruges/Brugge
18:17
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul, 1,2,3,4,7,8,9,10 Aug...
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
17:57
Bruges/Brugge
18:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Genk -- Knokke», SNCB
18:08
Bruges/Brugge
18:35
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Neerpelt -- Blankenberge», SNCB
18:17
Bruges/Brugge
18:45
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Neerpelt -- Blankenberge», SNCB
18:17
Bruges/Brugge
18:44
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul, 1,2,3,4,7,8,9,10 Aug...
far train «Anvers-Central -- Ostende», SNCB
18:26
Bruges/Brugge
18:50
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Blankenberge», SNCB
18:29
Bruges/Brugge
18:53
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Anvers-Central -- Blankenberge», SNCB
18:29
Bruges/Brugge
18:56
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 27 min
27 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul, 1,2,3,4,7,8,9,10 Aug...
far train «Luxembourg -- Ostende», SNCB
18:33
Bruges/Brugge
18:57
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 24 min
24 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Brussels Airport - Zaventem -- Ostende», SNCB
18:33
Bruges/Brugge
19:01
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 28 min
28 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Jun, 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,28,31 Jul...
local train «Zeebrugge-Strand -- Gand-Saint-Pierre», SNCB
18:35
Bruges/Brugge
19:14
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 39 min
39 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
25 Jun, 1,2,8,9,15,16,21,22,23,29,30 Jul, 5,6 Aug
far train «Eupen -- Ostende», SNCB
18:57
Bruges/Brugge
19:20
Gent-Sint-Pieters
in way 23 min
23 min ~8.05 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Aug
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Bruges - Ghent route = 39 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Брюгге - Гент

Map is loading ...