Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Hanoi → Hcmc / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hanoi → Hcmc

To order tickets for the train Hanoi - Hcmc or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Hanoi Hcmc daily runs 4 train, 78 flights and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 day 14 h 35 min. At the direction of Hanoi Hcmc airlines flying: JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES, HONG KONG AIRLINES, VIETNAM AIRLINES and VIETJET AIR. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Hanoi Hcmc of 1 day 9 h 52 min. The distance in a straight line Hanoi Hcmc of 1141639 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hanoi - Hcmc on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hanoi
Arrival
in Hcmc
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Hanuman Tour Siam
13:10
ст. Hanoi
03:45
Hcmc
in way 1 day 14 h 35 min
1 day 14 h 35 min
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
06:00
ст. Hanoi
16:05
Hcmc
in way 1 day 10 h 5 min
1 day 10 h 5 min
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
09:00
ст. Hanoi
21:25
Hcmc
in way 1 day 12 h 25 min
1 day 12 h 25 min
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
19:30
ст. Hanoi
04:40
Hcmc
in way 1 day 9 h 10 min
1 day 9 h 10 min
Buy
every day
far train, Vietnam Railways
22:00
ст. Hanoi
05:20
Hcmc
in way 1 day 7 h 20 min
1 day 7 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
05:45
а/п Noibai
07:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 31 Jan,
from 01.02.2017 mon, wed,
from 02.02.2017 except mon, wed
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Noibai
08:05
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
06:00
а/п Noibai
08:05
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
06:15
а/п Noibai
08:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
06:25
а/п Noibai
08:30
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
06:30
а/п Noibai
08:35
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
06:45
а/п Noibai
08:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Noibai
09:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
07:20
а/п Noibai
09:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Noibai
09:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
07:40
а/п Noibai
09:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
08:10
а/п Noibai
10:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
08:40
а/п Noibai
10:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
08:45
а/п Noibai
10:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
09:40
а/п Noibai
11:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Noibai
15:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Noibai
12:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
11:20
а/п Noibai
13:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 Jan
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
12:20
а/п Noibai
14:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
12:30
а/п Noibai
14:35
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
12:55
а/п Noibai
15:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
14:35
а/п Noibai
16:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
14:45
а/п Noibai
16:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
15:00
а/п Noibai
17:05
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Noibai
17:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
except wed, fri till 28.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
16:20
а/п Noibai
18:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
16:40
а/п Noibai
18:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
16:55
а/п Noibai
19:00
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
17:20
а/п Noibai
19:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
17:50
а/п Noibai
19:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Noibai
20:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
18:40
а/п Noibai
20:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Noibai
21:05
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 26.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
19:15
а/п Noibai
21:20
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
19:15
а/п Noibai
21:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
19:45
а/п Noibai
21:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
19:45
а/п Noibai
21:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, VIETNAM AIRLINES
19:45
а/п Noibai
21:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
22,23,25,27,29,30 Jan, 1 Feb,
from 03.02.2017 fri, sun,
from 06.02.2017 mon, wed
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Noibai
22:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
20:10
а/п Noibai
22:15
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
20:15
а/п Noibai
22:20
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28.03.2017
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:30
а/п Noibai
22:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
20:40
а/п Noibai
22:45
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 14.02.2017 tue, fri
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
21:00
а/п Noibai
23:05
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Noibai
23:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 5 Feb,
from 06.02.2017 mon,
from 07.02.2017 except mon
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
21:05
а/п Noibai
23:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR PACIFIC AIRLINES
21:15
а/п Noibai
23:20
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
21:35
а/п Noibai
23:40
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
21:40
а/п Noibai
23:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
except mon, sat,
sat
Аэробус А321, VIETNAM AIRLINES
21:45
а/п Noibai
23:55
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
22:05
а/п Noibai
00:10
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, VIETJET AIR
22:20
а/п Noibai
00:25
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VIETJET AIR
22:45
а/п Noibai
00:50
а/п Ho Chi Minh City
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Distance Hanoi - Hcmc route = 1159км

Карта проезда по маршруту Ханой - Хошимин

Map is loading ...