Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guadalajara → Tijuana / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guadalajara → Tijuana

To order tickets for the train Guadalajara - Tijuana or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guadalajara Tijuana daily runs 16 flights. At the direction of Guadalajara Tijuana airlines flying: VOLARIS, AEROMEXICO, INTERJET and VIVAAEROBUS. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 50 min. The distance in a straight line Guadalajara Tijuana of 1884 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guadalajara - Tijuana on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guadalajara
Arrival
in Tijuana
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
05:15
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
08:35
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
06:46
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
10:06
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
07:00
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
09:55
а/п Tijuana
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
07:20
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
10:15
а/п Tijuana
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
except sun,
sun
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
08:20
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
11:35
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except thu, sun till 24 May
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
12:00
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
15:15
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
except tue, wed till 29 May
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
12:32
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
15:52
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
14:20
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
17:10
а/п Tijuana
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
except sun till 15 Sep,
sun
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
14:20
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
17:40
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
16:40
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
19:35
а/п Tijuana
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
17:28
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
20:48
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
18:03
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
21:23
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
except tue, thu till 31 May
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
21:27
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
00:47
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
mon, thu, fri, sun till 29 May
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
22:40
а/п Miguel Hidalgo
01:55
а/п Tijuana
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Distance Guadalajara - Tijuana route = 1902 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Гвадалахара - Тихуана

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 50 min до 3 h 20 min
2 h 50 min 3 h 20 min
Departure
от 05:15 до 22:40
05:15 22:40
Arrival
от 08:35 до 01:55
08:35 01:55