Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Qingdao → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Qingdao → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Qingdao - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Qingdao Shanghai daily runs 59 flights. Bus schedule of Qingdao Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Qingdao Shanghai airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, SHANDONG AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES and CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The distance in a straight line Qingdao Shanghai of 550 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Qingdao - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Qingdao
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
04:00
а/п Qingdao
05:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
04:20
а/п Qingdao
05:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except mon, sat
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
04:55
а/п Qingdao
06:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
05:00
а/п Qingdao
06:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45
а/п Qingdao
08:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:25
а/п Qingdao
09:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Qingdao
08:55
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
from 26.03.2018 mon, wed, fri
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Qingdao
08:55
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Qingdao
09:45
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
08:35
а/п Qingdao
10:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
08:50
а/п Qingdao
10:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:45
а/п Qingdao
12:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:40
а/п Qingdao
13:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Qingdao
13:35
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
12:45
а/п Qingdao
14:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:40
а/п Qingdao
16:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Qingdao
16:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Qingdao
17:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Qingdao
17:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 24.03.2017,
mon till 20.03.2017,
from 27.03.2017 mon
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:15
а/п Qingdao
18:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:25
а/п Qingdao
19:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Qingdao
19:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Qingdao
19:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
from 26.03.2018 mon, wed, fri
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:55
а/п Qingdao
20:35
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:30
а/п Qingdao
21:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
20:25
а/п Qingdao
22:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
20:40
а/п Qingdao
22:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat,
from 31.03.2017 fri
Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
22:10
а/п Qingdao
23:40
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Distance Qingdao - Shanghai route = 583 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Qingdao - Shanghai

Map is loading ...