Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Boston → Washington DC / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Boston → Washington DC

To order tickets for the train Boston - Washington DC or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Boston Washington DC daily runs 213 flights. Bus schedule of Boston Washington DC is currently the system does not. At the direction of Boston - Washington DC airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, AMERICAN AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., ETIHAD AIRWAYS and Авиалинии Катара. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance Boston - Washington DC in a straight line is about 634 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Boston - Washington DC on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Boston
Arrival
in Washington DC
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
02:25
Logan
03:58
а/п Dulles international
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
27 Jul
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:30
Logan
07:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug,
from 19 Aug sat till 23 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:35
Logan
07:05
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 15 Aug workdays till 1 Sep,
from 5 Sep every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:45
Logan
07:15
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
05:49
Logan
07:24
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 07.10 except 31 Jul,3 Sep,
every day except sun till 31 Jul,
from 6 Aug sun till 27 Aug
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:00
Logan
07:39
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
Logan
07:33
а/п Dulles international
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:05
Logan
11:00
Ronald Reagan National
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug,
20 Aug
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:05
Logan
07:41
а/п Dulles international
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day except sat till 27 Oct
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:05
Logan
07:35
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 07.10 except 3 Sep,6 Sep,7 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:05
Logan
07:45
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:15
Logan
07:45
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
15 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:25
Logan
07:55
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:35
Logan
08:05
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:50
Logan
11:00
Ronald Reagan National
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
15 Aug,
from 16 Aug every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:50
Logan
12:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
06:55
Logan
08:37
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
07:00
Logan
08:42
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
Logan
08:35
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:10
Logan
11:10
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:25
Logan
09:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 19 Aug sat till 23 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:30
Logan
09:05
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:55
Logan
09:30
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:00
Logan
09:46
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov,
13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
Logan
13:00
Ronald Reagan National
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
from 16 Aug every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:05
Logan
20:40
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
Buy
20,27 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
08:11
Logan
09:46
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25
Logan
10:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Аэробус А319, SPIRIT AIRLINES
08:30
Logan
10:02
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 6 Sep,
from 7 Sep every day except tue, wed till 16 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:30
Logan
13:15
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
from 15 Aug every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
08:33
Logan
10:14
а/п Dulles international
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
08:35
Logan
10:14
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:40
Logan
10:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 15 Aug every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:45
Logan
10:25
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
3 Sep
Аэробус А319, AMERICAN AIRLINES
09:00
Logan
10:37
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
30 Jul, 6,13,20,27 Aug,
from 3 Sep sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:20
Logan
10:55
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:40
Logan
11:15
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:45
Logan
11:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
20,27 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
09:52
Logan
11:31
а/п Dulles international
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:55
Logan
11:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
19,26 Aug, 2 Sep,
from 9 Sep sat till 23 Sep
Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
10:00
Logan
11:41
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
Buy
29 Jul, 5,12,19,27 Aug,
from 3 Sep sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:30
Logan
12:00
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 15 Aug every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
10:35
Logan
21:01
а/п Dulles international
in way 10 h 26 min
10 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:35
Logan
15:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
from 20 Aug sun till 27 Aug,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
10:44
Logan
12:21
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:45
Logan
12:20
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
11:00
Logan
12:29
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min
Buy
from 7 Sep every day except tue, wed till 28 Oct
Эмбраер 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
11:20
Logan
12:59
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:20
Logan
12:55
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sun till 13 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:35
Logan
13:05
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
20,27 Aug, 3 Sep,
from 10 Sep sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:40
Logan
13:10
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sat till 12 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:45
Logan
13:15
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:55
Logan
13:25
а/п Baltimore, Baltimore/Washington international
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
19,26 Aug, 2 Sep,
from 9 Sep sat till 23 Sep
Эмбраер 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES
12:00
Logan
13:38
Ronald Reagan National
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
29 Jul, 5,12,19,26 Aug,
from 2 Sep sat till 28 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Boston - Washington DC route = 638 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Бостон - Вашингтон

Map is loading ...