Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Boston → a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Boston → a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL

To order tickets for the train Boston - Hartsfield Jackson ATL or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Бостон, Логан. Distance Бостон - Бостон, Логан of 4 km. Use local buses. Station from Boston, Logan station to Hartsfield Jackson ATL daily runs 107 flights. At the direction of Boston, Logan - Hartsfield Jackson ATL airlines flying: DELTA AIR LINES, JETBLUE, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS, JET AIRWAYS INC., Kenosha Aero Inc., SPIRIT AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 44 min. The distance Boston - Hartsfield Jackson ATL in a straight line is about 1522 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Boston - Hartsfield Jackson ATL on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Boston
Arrival
in Hartsfield Jackson ATL
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
04:40 a/p Logan 07:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
from 14 Apr saturday till 2 Jun
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 05:00 a/p Logan 07:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
from 9 Apr everyday except sat, sun till 25 May
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p Logan 11:41 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
Buy
from 11 Mar thu, fri, sun till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p Logan 12:41 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
Buy
from 2 Mar thu, fri, sun till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 05:22 a/p Logan 08:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
Buy
from 11 Mar everyday till 1 May
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 06:22 a/p Logan 09:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
Buy
from 27 Feb everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 08:24 a/p Logan 11:21 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
Buy
from 11 Mar tue, thu, sun till 1 Apr
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 09:06 a/p Logan 12:03 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
Buy
from 27 Feb tue, thu till 1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 09:13 a/p Logan 12:10 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
Buy
4 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 09:26 a/p Logan 12:23 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
Buy
8 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Logan 10:28 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
from 11 Mar sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:30 a/p Logan 11:28 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday except sat till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 09:00 a/p Logan 11:58 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
Buy
thu, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, JETBLUE 06:22 a/p Logan 09:21 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 04:20 a/p Logan 07:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 17 Mar saturday till 7 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 05:20 a/p Logan 08:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
10 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 05:20 a/p Logan 08:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 8 Apr sunday till 20 May
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Logan 11:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 8 Apr sunday till 20 May
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:15 a/p Logan 09:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 13 Mar tue, thu, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:30 a/p Logan 09:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 12 Mar monday till 19 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:15 a/p Logan 10:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 2 Mar tue, wed, thu, fri till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Logan 10:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
5 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Logan 09:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
from 11 Mar sunday till 1 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Logan 12:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
from 11 Mar sunday till 1 Apr
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 05:00 a/p Logan 08:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
from 11 Mar sunday till 6 May
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Logan 09:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p Logan 10:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Logan 10:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:20 a/p Logan 11:25 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:20 a/p Logan 11:26 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri till 1 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 50 min до 3 h 6 min
2 h 50 min 3 h 6 min
Departure
от 04:20 до 09:45
04:20 09:45
Arrival
от 07:20 до 12:41
07:20 12:41
Distance Boston - Hartsfield Jackson ATL route = 1525 km