Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Changzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Пекин → Чанчжоу

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Changzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Changzhou daily runs 11 trains and 5 flights. Bus schedule of Beijing Changzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Changzhou airlines flying: YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and AIR CHINA. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Changzhou of 8 h 26 min. The distance Beijing - Changzhou in a straight line is about 960 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Changzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Changzhou
Time in way Price
fast train, КЖД
08:18
ст. Beijing South
16:13
ст. Changzhou North
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:05
ст. Beijing South
13:40
ст. Changzhou North
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:38
ст. Beijing South
17:14
ст. Changzhou North
in way 7 h 36 min
7 h 36 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:05
ст. Beijing South
15:53
ст. Changzhou North
in way 4 h 48 min
4 h 48 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:40
ст. Beijing South
19:37
ст. Changzhou North
in way 7 h 57 min
7 h 57 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:07
ст. Beijing South
17:55
ст. Changzhou North
in way 4 h 48 min
4 h 48 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:16
ст. Beijing South
18:58
ст. Changzhou North
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:29
ст. Beijing South
20:18
ст. Changzhou North
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
17:32
ст. Beijing South
22:17
ст. Changzhou North
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:33
Beijing Station
07:50
ст. Чанчжоу
in way 12 h 17 min
12 h 17 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
19:34
ст. Beijing South
05:49
ст. Чанчжоу
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min ~53.85 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
06:20
Capital
08:20
Changzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
17:30
Capital
19:35
Changzhou
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:55
Capital
00:05
Changzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Beijing - Changzhou route = 1000 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Пекин - Чанчжоу

Map is loading ...