Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Wuhan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Wuhan

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Wuhan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Wuhan daily runs 29 flights. Bus schedule of Beijing Wuhan is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing Wuhan airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES and CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 10 min. The distance in a straight line Beijing Wuhan of 1053 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Wuhan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Wuhan
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
06:00
а/п Capital
08:20
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
06:00
а/п Capital
08:20
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24.03.2017
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:45
а/п Capital
09:05
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 26.03.2017
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:05
а/п Capital
10:25
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
09:25
а/п Capital
11:45
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24.03.2017
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Capital
13:05
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
11:10
а/п Capital
13:35
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
11:25
а/п Capital
13:45
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Capital
14:10
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
13:05
а/п Capital
15:25
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
13:25
а/п Capital
15:40
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
15:35
а/п Capital
17:50
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
15:45
а/п Capital
18:10
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
17:30
а/п Capital
19:50
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
17:35
а/п Capital
19:55
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:45
а/п Capital
21:10
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:10
а/п Capital
21:25
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
19:30
а/п Capital
21:50
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
19:35
а/п Capital
21:50
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:15
а/п Capital
23:35
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
22:10
а/п Capital
00:30
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA
22:10
а/п Capital
00:30
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:35
а/п Capital
00:55
а/п Wuhan
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Distance Beijing - Wuhan route = 1055 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Beijing - Wuhan

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 15 min до 2 h 25 min
2 h 15 min 2 h 25 min
Departure
от 06:00 до 22:35
06:00 22:35
Arrival
от 08:20 до 00:55
08:20 00:55