Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Shanghai daily runs 1 a train and 61 flight. Bus schedule of Beijing Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing Shanghai airlines flying: China Postal Airlines, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, SF AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES and XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 55 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Shanghai of 14 h 22 min. The distance in a straight line Beijing Shanghai of 1071 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
00:33
ст. Beijing
14:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min ~48.48 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
02:00
а/п Capital
04:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu
Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines
03:00
а/п Capital
05:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
04:20
а/п Capital
06:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
05:25
а/п Capital
07:50
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:35
а/п Capital
08:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:40
а/п Capital
09:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
06:55
а/п Capital
09:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Capital
09:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
07:30
а/п Capital
09:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Capital
10:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:40
а/п Capital
12:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
07:55
а/п Capital
10:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Capital
10:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
except sun
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Capital
10:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY
08:35
а/п Capital
10:45
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
09:00
Beijing Nanyuan
11:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 28.01.2017,
from 31.01.2017 every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Capital
11:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 787, AIR CHINA
09:30
а/п Capital
11:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Capital
13:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
11:05
а/п Capital
13:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
sat,
sun
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Capital
13:45
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:05
а/п Capital
14:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Capital
15:30
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
13:30
а/п Capital
15:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
except wed, fri,
wed, fri till 24.03.2017,
from 29.03.2017 wed, fri
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:55
а/п Capital
16:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Боинг 787, AIR CHINA
14:30
а/п Capital
16:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 except tue,
from 28.03.2017 tue
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Capital
17:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
15:25
а/п Capital
17:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
wed
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
15:30
Beijing Nanyuan
17:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
16:00
а/п Capital
18:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Capital
18:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
from 26.03.2018 mon, wed, fri
Боинг 787, AIR CHINA
16:30
а/п Capital
18:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Capital
18:55
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Боинг 787, AIR CHINA
17:30
а/п Capital
19:40
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:55
а/п Capital
20:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 mon, wed, fri, sun,
from 26.03.2018 mon, wed, fri
Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:30
а/п Capital
20:45
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Capital
21:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Capital
22:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
20:40
а/п Capital
22:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
20:40
а/п Capital
22:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines
21:00
а/п Capital
23:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
except sun
Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Capital
23:45
а/п Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
21:55
Beijing Nanyuan
00:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 26.01.2017,
from 30.01.2017 every day
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
22:00
а/п Capital
00:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
fri, sun
Distance Beijing - Shanghai route = 1097 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Beijing - Shanghai

Map is loading ...