Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Changsha / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Пекин → Чанша

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Changsha or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Changsha daily runs 15 trains and 32 flight. Bus schedule of Beijing Changsha is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Changsha airlines flying: CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY, AIR CHINA and HAINAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 20 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Changsha of 12 h 7 min. The distance Beijing - Changsha in a straight line is about 1340 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Changsha on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Changsha
Time in way Price
fast train, КЖД
07:30
ст. Beijing West
14:12
ст. Changsha South
in way 6 h 42 min
6 h 42 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
08:00
ст. Beijing West
14:34
ст. Changsha South
in way 6 h 34 min
6 h 34 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:00
ст. Beijing West
14:40
ст. Changsha South
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
09:31
ст. Beijing West
04:08
ст. Чанша
in way 18 h 37 min
18 h 37 min ~74.69 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
10:00
ст. Beijing West
15:38
ст. Changsha South
in way 5 h 38 min
5 h 38 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
11:01
ст. Beijing West
00:29
ст. Чанша
in way 13 h 28 min
13 h 28 min ~74.69 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
12:09
Beijing Station
04:59
ст. Чанша
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
13:05
ст. Beijing West
19:35
ст. Changsha South
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
14:37
ст. Beijing West
21:22
ст. Changsha South
in way 6 h 45 min
6 h 45 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:00
Beijing Station
05:08
ст. Чанша
in way 14 h 8 min
14 h 8 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:40
ст. Beijing West
22:31
ст. Changsha South
in way 6 h 51 min
6 h 51 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:45
ст. Beijing West
06:46
ст. Чанша
in way 15 h 1 min
15 h 1 min ~74.69 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
15:55
Beijing Station
07:21
ст. Чанша
in way 15 h 26 min
15 h 26 min ~76.43 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
18:11
ст. Beijing West
07:50
ст. Чанша
in way 13 h 39 min
13 h 39 min ~74.69 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, КЖД
22:09
ст. Beijing West
13:43
ст. Чанша
in way 15 h 34 min
15 h 34 min ~74.69 USD
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:25
Capital
09:00
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:40
Capital
09:25
Changsha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY
06:45
Capital
09:25
Changsha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
07:05
Capital
09:40
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES
07:40
Capital
10:15
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:05
Capital
10:40
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:00
Capital
13:40
Changsha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
13:00
Capital
15:35
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
13:55
Capital
16:35
Changsha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES
14:50
Capital
17:35
Changsha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
15:45
Capital
18:25
Changsha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES
16:25
Capital
19:10
Changsha
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
mon, thu
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
17:20
Capital
20:00
Changsha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES
18:05
Capital
20:35
Changsha
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:10
Capital
20:45
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA
19:25
Capital
22:00
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:55
Capital
23:35
Changsha
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY
22:10
Capital
00:45
Changsha
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Beijing - Changsha route = 1408 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Пекин - Чанша

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 74 USD до 77 USD
74 USD 77 USD
Time in way
от 2 h 30 min до 18 h 37 min
2 h 30 min 18 h 37 min
Departure
от 06:25 до 22:10
06:25 22:10
Arrival
от 09:00 до 13:43
09:00 13:43