Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Hangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Hangzhou

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Hangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Hangzhou daily runs 9 trains and 50 flights. Bus schedule of Beijing Hangzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Hangzhou airlines flying: SF AIRLINES, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS, China Postal Airlines, AIR CHINA, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, LOONG AIR, CHINA EASTERN, CHINA SOUTHERN, XIAMENAIR, BEIJING CAPITAL and HAINAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Hangzhou of 5 h 48 min. The distance Beijing - Hangzhou in a straight line is about 1123 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Hangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
04:40 a/p Capital 06:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 00:35 a/p Capital 02:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 01:00 a/p Capital 03:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 01:10 a/p Capital 03:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 05:20 a/p Capital 07:35 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 06:25 a/p Capital 08:40 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 06:40 a/p Capital 08:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Capital 09:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except thu till 21 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, LOONG AIR 06:55 a/p Capital 09:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
monday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Capital 09:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
fast train, КЖД 07:25 st. Beijing South 13:04 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 39 min
5 h 39 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 07:30 a/p Capital 09:40 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, LOONG AIR 07:30 a/p Capital 09:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except mon
plane, Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Capital 10:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train, КЖД 08:13 st. Beijing South 13:54 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 41 min
5 h 41 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 08:30 st. Beijing South 13:32 st. Hangzhou
in way 5 h 2 min
5 h 2 min
65.65 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 08:35 a/p Capital 10:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Capital 10:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 10:40 a/p Capital 13:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 10:40 a/p Capital 12:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 28 Mar wednesday
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 11:00 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 11:05 a/p Capital 13:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat till 20 Feb
fast train, КЖД 11:19 st. Beijing South 17:13 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 54 min
5 h 54 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 11:45 a/p Capital 13:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
wed, thu, sat, sun till 22 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 11:45 a/p Capital 14:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 12:30 a/p Capital 14:45 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, wed, thu
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 12:35 a/p Capital 14:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, fri till 20 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:45 a/p Capital 14:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:45 a/p Capital 15:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
25 Mar
fast train, КЖД 13:40 st. Beijing South 19:23 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 43 min
5 h 43 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Capital 16:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Capital 16:10 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Capital 16:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri till 23 Mar
fast train, КЖД 14:05 st. Beijing South 20:39 st. Hangzhou East
in way 6 h 34 min
6 h 34 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, 7M8, AIR CHINA 14:35 a/p Capital 16:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 23 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 14:50 a/p Capital 17:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu till 29 Mar
fast train, КЖД 15:05 st. Beijing South 20:45 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 16:05 st. Beijing South 21:31 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 26 min
5 h 26 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 16:10 a/p Capital 18:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 16:15 a/p Capital 18:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 28 Feb
fast train, КЖД 16:43 st. Beijing South 22:17 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 34 min
5 h 34 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 16:50 a/p Capital 19:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 17:50 a/p Capital 20:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
mon, wed, sun till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 17:55 a/p Capital 20:10 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 17:55 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, wed, sat
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 18:00 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar monday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 18:05 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar thu, fri, sun
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 18:10 a/p Capital 20:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 18:35 a/p Capital 20:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 20 Feb everyday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:40 a/p Capital 21:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:45 a/p Capital 21:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 18:50 a/p Capital 21:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 19:45 a/p Capital 22:05 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 19:45 a/p Capital 22:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Capital 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
everyday except thu
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 21:20 a/p Capital 23:35 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 21:20 a/p Capital 23:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 21:25 a/p Capital 23:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 21:25 a/p Capital 23:45 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 Apr
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 22:00 a/p Capital 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 22:45 a/p Capital 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, BEIJING CAPITAL 23:20 a/p Capital 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 23:40 a/p Capital 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 63 USD до 66 USD
63 USD 66 USD
Time in way
от 2 h 10 min до 14 h
2 h 10 min 14 h
Departure
от 00:35 до 23:40
00:35 23:40
Arrival
от 02:50 до 10:00
02:50 10:00
Distance Beijing - Hangzhou route = 1150 km
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, КЖД 07:25 st. Beijing South 13:04 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 39 min
5 h 39 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 08:13 st. Beijing South 13:54 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 41 min
5 h 41 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 08:30 st. Beijing South 13:32 st. Hangzhou
in way 5 h 2 min
5 h 2 min
65.65 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 11:19 st. Beijing South 17:13 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 54 min
5 h 54 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 13:40 st. Beijing South 19:23 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 43 min
5 h 43 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 14:05 st. Beijing South 20:39 st. Hangzhou East
in way 6 h 34 min
6 h 34 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 15:05 st. Beijing South 20:45 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 16:05 st. Beijing South 21:31 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 26 min
5 h 26 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 16:43 st. Beijing South 22:17 st. Hangzhou East
in way 5 h 34 min
5 h 34 min
63.88 USD
Buy
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 63 USD до 66 USD
63 USD 66 USD
Time in way
от 5 h 2 min до 6 h 34 min
5 h 2 min 6 h 34 min
Departure
от 07:25 до 16:43
07:25 16:43
Arrival
от 13:04 до 22:17
13:04 22:17
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 00:35 a/p Capital 02:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 01:00 a/p Capital 03:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 01:10 a/p Capital 03:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
04:40 a/p Capital 06:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 05:20 a/p Capital 07:35 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, LOONG AIR 07:30 a/p Capital 09:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday except mon
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 07:30 a/p Capital 09:40 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Capital 16:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:40 a/p Capital 21:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Capital 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
everyday except thu
plane, Аэробус А320, BEIJING CAPITAL 23:20 a/p Capital 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 11:00 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Capital 16:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 16:50 a/p Capital 19:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 17:55 a/p Capital 20:10 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 18:10 a/p Capital 20:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 18:50 a/p Capital 21:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
tue, thu, sun till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 06:40 a/p Capital 08:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, LOONG AIR 06:55 a/p Capital 09:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
monday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 23:40 a/p Capital 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 11:05 a/p Capital 13:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
tue, sat till 20 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 06:25 a/p Capital 08:40 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Capital 10:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Capital 10:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:45 a/p Capital 14:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 19:45 a/p Capital 22:05 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 21:20 a/p Capital 23:35 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 21:25 a/p Capital 23:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 22:45 a/p Capital 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 16:15 a/p Capital 18:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Capital 09:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except thu till 21 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 17:50 a/p Capital 20:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
mon, wed, sun till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 12:35 a/p Capital 14:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
tue, fri till 20 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 11:45 a/p Capital 13:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
wed, thu, sat, sun till 22 Feb
plane, 7M8, AIR CHINA 14:35 a/p Capital 16:50 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
20 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 18:35 a/p Capital 20:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 20 Feb everyday till 24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Capital 09:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 08:35 a/p Capital 10:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 10:40 a/p Capital 13:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 11:45 a/p Capital 14:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 12:45 a/p Capital 15:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Capital 16:10 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 16:10 a/p Capital 18:25 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 18:05 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar thu, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:45 a/p Capital 21:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 19:45 a/p Capital 22:00 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CHINA 21:20 a/p Capital 23:30 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 21:25 a/p Capital 23:45 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 Apr
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CHINA 22:00 a/p Capital 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 18:00 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar monday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 12:30 a/p Capital 14:45 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, wed, thu
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN 14:50 a/p Capital 17:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu till 29 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 17:55 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, wed, sat
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 10:40 a/p Capital 12:55 a/p Hangzhou
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 28 Mar wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)