Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Shenzhen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Shenzhen

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Shenzhen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Shenzhen daily runs 2 train and 54 flight. At the direction of Beijing - Shenzhen airlines flying: SF AIRLINES, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS, China Postal Airlines, CUA, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN, HAINAN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and XIAMENAIR. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 15 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Shenzhen of 16 h 54 min. The distance Beijing - Shenzhen in a straight line is about 1944 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Shenzhen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, CUA
07:15 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 10:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 04:20 a/p Capital 07:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 04:20 a/p Capital 07:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 05:25 a/p Capital 08:55 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:20 a/p Capital 10:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
thursday till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Capital 12:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Capital 12:00 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
wed, sun till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Capital 12:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
monday till 19 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:30 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
monday till 19 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:40 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
tue, sun till 20 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:50 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:55 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
wed, sat till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Capital 12:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 07:25 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 10:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Capital 11:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:45 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
1 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 07:55 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 May
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:55 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:55 a/p Capital 12:55 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
fast train, КЖД 08:00 st. Beijing West 18:16 st. Shenzhen North
in way 10 h 16 min
10 h 16 min
~ 110.99 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Capital 11:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 08:05 a/p Capital 11:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except mon till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:10 a/p Capital 11:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:10 a/p Capital 11:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Capital 11:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 16 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Capital 11:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Capital 12:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 8 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Capital 12:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 09:20 a/p Capital 12:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Capital 13:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 10:15 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 10:20 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
tue, fri, sat, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 11:20 a/p Capital 14:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 11:20 a/p Capital 14:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Capital 15:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Capital 15:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Capital 15:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 12:10 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 17:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Capital 16:05 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Capital 16:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except mon, thu till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Capital 16:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 13:20 a/p Capital 16:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Capital 18:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 14:20 a/p Capital 17:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 3 Mar everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Capital 18:05 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Capital 18:00 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 14:55 a/p Capital 18:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Capital 18:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 15:15 a/p Capital 18:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 15:20 a/p Capital 18:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, thu, sun
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 15:20 a/p Capital 18:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 Apr
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 15:25 a/p Capital 18:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Capital 20:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Capital 20:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Capital 20:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Capital 20:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Capital 21:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
wed, thu, fri, sun till 2 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 18:05 a/p Capital 21:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
thursday till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 18:25 a/p Capital 21:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 18:25 a/p Capital 21:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar mon, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Capital 22:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Capital 22:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Capital 23:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Capital 23:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train, КЖД 20:12 st. Beijing West 19:45, (+1 day) st. Shenzhen
in way 23 h 33 min
23 h 33 min
~ 110.99 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 20:25 a/p Capital 23:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 20:25 a/p Capital 23:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Capital 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Capital 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday except sun
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Capital 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
tue, wed, sat, sun till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Capital 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Capital 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 23:10 a/p Capital 04:25, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
Distance Beijing - Shenzhen route = 1933 km
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, КЖД 08:00 st. Beijing West 18:16 st. Shenzhen North
in way 10 h 16 min
10 h 16 min
~ 110.99 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 20:12 st. Beijing West 19:45, (+1 day) st. Shenzhen
in way 23 h 33 min
23 h 33 min
~ 110.99 USD
Buy
everyday
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 04:20 a/p Capital 07:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS 04:20 a/p Capital 07:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 05:25 a/p Capital 08:55 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, CUA
07:15 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 10:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:55 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Capital 15:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 12:10 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 17:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Capital 18:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 15:15 a/p Capital 18:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Capital 20:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Capital 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines 23:10 a/p Capital 04:25, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 15 min
5 h 15 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Capital 12:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 55 min
5 h 55 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Capital 12:00 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min
Buy
wed, sun till 21 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Capital 12:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
monday till 19 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Capital 15:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 18:25 a/p Capital 21:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
mon, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Capital 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
tue, wed, sat, sun till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:30 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
monday till 19 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Capital 11:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 11:20 a/p Capital 14:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 15:00 a/p Capital 18:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Capital 22:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Capital 23:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:20 a/p Capital 10:10 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
thursday till 22 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 15:25 a/p Capital 18:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:00 a/p Capital 20:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:40 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
tue, sun till 20 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 18:05 a/p Capital 21:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
thursday till 8 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:10 a/p Capital 11:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 13:20 a/p Capital 16:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Capital 12:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 8 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 09:20 a/p Capital 12:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
everyday till 27 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 20:25 a/p Capital 23:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 10:20 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
tue, fri, sat, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Capital 16:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except mon, thu till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:55 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
wed, sat till 28 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 08:05 a/p Capital 11:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except mon till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:00 a/p Capital 21:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
wed, thu, fri, sun till 2 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:50 a/p Capital 10:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Capital 11:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
everyday till 16 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Capital 12:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Capital 18:00 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Capital 20:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:45 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
1 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 14:20 a/p Capital 17:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 3 Mar everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Capital 12:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 07:25 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 10:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 07:55 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 31 May
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Capital 11:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:10 a/p Capital 11:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Capital 11:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:00 a/p Capital 13:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 10:15 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, AIR CHINA 11:20 a/p Capital 14:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Capital 15:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Capital 16:05 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:00 a/p Capital 16:25 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Capital 18:05 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 14:55 a/p Capital 18:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA 15:20 a/p Capital 18:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, thu, sun
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 15:20 a/p Capital 18:40 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday till 30 Apr
plane, Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Capital 20:15 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Capital 20:35 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Capital 22:50 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 20:00 a/p Capital 23:30 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 20:25 a/p Capital 23:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 21:00 a/p Capital 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Capital 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar sunday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Capital 01:30, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:55 a/p Capital 12:55 a/p Shenzhen
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 18:25 a/p Capital 21:45 a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar mon, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday except sun