Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Shenzhen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Shenzhen

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Shenzhen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Shenzhen daily runs 37 flights. At the direction of Beijing Shenzhen airlines flying: China Postal Airlines, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES, SF AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 5 min. The distance in a straight line Beijing Shenzhen of 1941 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Shenzhen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines
01:10
а/п Capital
06:05
а/п Shenzhen
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min
Buy
mon,
tue, wed, thu, fri
Боинг 737, YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS AIRLINES
03:20
а/п Capital
06:50
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES
04:25
а/п Capital
07:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, China Postal Airlines
05:25
а/п Capital
08:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Capital
10:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
except wed till 25.03.2017,
wed till 22.03.2017
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:20
а/п Capital
12:00
а/п Shenzhen
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:30
а/п Capital
12:55
а/п Shenzhen
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Capital
11:30
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
08:05
а/п Capital
11:35
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:05
а/п Capital
13:25
а/п Shenzhen
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Capital
11:35
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Capital
11:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Capital
12:25
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
09:25
а/п Capital
12:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:25
а/п Capital
13:50
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
12:15
Beijing Nanyuan
17:15
а/п Shenzhen
in way 5 h
5 h
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
14:20
а/п Capital
18:00
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
14:20
а/п Capital
18:00
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
15:00
а/п Capital
18:40
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY
15:20
а/п Capital
18:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Capital
20:25
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Capital
20:10
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Capital
20:35
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Capital
21:30
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
18:30
а/п Capital
21:50
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
19:05
а/п Capital
22:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
19:15
а/п Capital
22:45
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Capital
23:35
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, AIR CHINA
20:30
а/п Capital
23:50
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
21:05
а/п Capital
00:40
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
except thu, sat till 24.03.2017,
thu, sat till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Capital
01:05
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
21:45
а/п Capital
01:20
а/п Shenzhen
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Distance Beijing - Shenzhen route = 1955 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Beijing - Shenzhen

Map is loading ...