Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Chongqing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Chongqing

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Chongqing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Chongqing daily runs 24 flight. Bus schedule of Beijing Chongqing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing Chongqing airlines flying: SICHUAN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, Chongqing Airlines, SHANDONG AIRLINES and CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 45 min. The distance in a straight line Beijing Chongqing of 1457 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Chongqing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Chongqing
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:25
а/п Capital
09:25
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day except 26.03.2017
Аэробус А319, SICHUAN AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Capital
09:50
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
07:00
а/п Capital
10:00
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
tue, fri, sat, sun till 25.03.2017,
mon, wed, thu till 23.03.2017,
from 26.03.2017 every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Capital
11:10
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day,
from 26.03.2018 except sun
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines
08:25
а/п Capital
11:20
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Capital
13:45
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, Chongqing Airlines
11:25
а/п Capital
14:20
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
13:00
а/п Capital
15:55
а/п Chongqing
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
except wed, fri,
wed, fri till 24.03.2017,
from 29.03.2017 wed, fri
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
15:00
а/п Capital
18:00
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
16:00
а/п Capital
19:00
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
18:00
а/п Capital
21:05
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Capital
22:45
а/п Chongqing
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Боинг 737, AIR CHINA
20:00
а/п Capital
23:00
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
from 26.03.2017 every day
Боинг 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES
21:25
а/п Capital
00:25
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
22:00
а/п Capital
01:00
а/п Chongqing
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Distance Beijing - Chongqing route = 1463 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Beijing - Chongqing

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 55 min до 4 h 45 min
2 h 55 min 4 h 45 min
Departure
от 06:25 до 22:00
06:25 22:00
Arrival
от 09:25 до 01:00
09:25 01:00