Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Sanya / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Sanya

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Sanya or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Sanya daily runs 1 a train and 34 flight. At the direction of Beijing Sanya airlines flying: CHINA UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and SICHUAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 50 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Sanya of 1 day 11 h 19 min. The distance in a straight line Beijing Sanya of 2497км. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Sanya on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Sanya
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
18:11
Beijing West
05:30
ст. Sanya
in way 1 day 11 h 19 min
1 day 11 h 19 min ~119.42 USD
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:10
а/п Capital
11:00
а/п Sanya
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
from 2 Apr sun,
29 Oct
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
07:25
Beijing Nanyuan
11:40
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
thu, sat,
except thu, sat
Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
07:40
а/п Capital
11:55
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:45
а/п Capital
11:50
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
07:55
а/п Capital
12:00
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:10
а/п Capital
15:20
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES
11:40
а/п Capital
15:40
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:50
а/п Capital
16:50
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
13:45
Beijing Nanyuan
18:00
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
thu, sat,
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
14:10
а/п Capital
18:25
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
14:30
Beijing Nanyuan
18:45
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat,
mon, fri
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:50
а/п Capital
18:50
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
15:25
а/п Capital
19:40
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Capital
23:05
а/п Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
except wed, sat,
wed, sat
Distance Beijing - Sanya route = 2488км

Карта проезда по маршруту Пекин - Санья

Map is loading ...