Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Sanya / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Sanya

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Sanya or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Sanya daily runs 1 a train and 28 flights. At the direction of Beijing - Sanya airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN, XIAMENAIR, CUA, HAINAN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, BEIJING CAPITAL and SICHUAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 4 h 5 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Sanya of 1 day 11 h 19 min. The distance Beijing - Sanya in a straight line is about 2501 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Sanya on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Sanya
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, КЖД
18:11 st. Beijing West 05:30, (+2 days) st. Sanya
in way 1 day 11 h 19 min
1 day 11 h 19 min
~ 142.71 USD
Buy
everyday
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
07:55 a/p Capital 12:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 06:35 a/p Capital 10:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 11 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:55 a/p Capital 11:25 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except thu, fri till 7 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 06:55 a/p Capital 11:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 06:55 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:10 a/p Capital 11:25 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, BEIJING CAPITAL 07:15 a/p Capital 11:30 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 07:25 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 11:40 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 07:35 a/p Capital 11:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 07:35 a/p Capital 11:50 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:45 a/p Capital 12:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Capital 12:05 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Capital 12:20 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Capital 12:30 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Capital 12:35 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
tue, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except mon, sat till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:05 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
from 26 Feb mon, sat till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Capital 16:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 12:40 a/p Capital 16:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:45 a/p Capital 17:05 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:50 a/p Capital 17:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:45 a/p Capital 17:55 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 13:45 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 18:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 14:10 a/p Capital 18:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:10 a/p Capital 18:25 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 14:30 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 18:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:35 a/p Capital 18:50 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 14:45 a/p Capital 19:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 15:20 a/p Capital 19:35 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Capital 20:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:50 a/p Capital 23:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:05 a/p Capital 23:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except tue, fri till 26 Feb
Distance Beijing - Sanya route = 3337 km
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Sanya
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, КЖД
18:11 st. Beijing West 05:30, (+2 days) st. Sanya
in way 1 day 11 h 19 min
1 day 11 h 19 min
~ 142.71 USD
Buy
everyday
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Sanya
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 06:55 a/p Capital 11:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 07:25 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 11:40 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:45 a/p Capital 17:05 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 13:45 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 18:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, BEIJING CAPITAL 07:15 a/p Capital 11:30 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:10 a/p Capital 11:25 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
friday till 9 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 14:30 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 18:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 13:45 a/p Capital 17:55 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 07:35 a/p Capital 11:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES
07:55 a/p Capital 12:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 10 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:10 a/p Capital 18:25 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Capital 16:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 06:35 a/p Capital 10:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 11 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 12:40 a/p Capital 16:45 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Capital 20:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 19:05 a/p Capital 23:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except tue, fri till 26 Feb
plane, Боинг 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Capital 12:35 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
tue, sun till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:00 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
everyday except mon, sat till 25 Feb
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 06:55 a/p Capital 11:25 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
everyday except thu, fri till 7 Mar
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Capital 12:20 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 14:45 a/p Capital 19:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
25 Feb
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:05 a/p Capital 13:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
from 26 Feb mon, sat till 12 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, XIAMENAIR 06:55 a/p Capital 11:20 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 07:35 a/p Capital 11:50 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Capital 12:30 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 12:50 a/p Capital 17:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 14:10 a/p Capital 18:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 14:35 a/p Capital 18:50 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, AIR CHINA 15:20 a/p Capital 19:35 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA SOUTHERN 18:50 a/p Capital 23:15 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:45 a/p Capital 12:00 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, SICHUAN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Capital 12:05 a/p Sanya
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat