Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Harbin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Harbin

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Harbin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Harbin daily runs 5 trains and 35 flights. Bus schedule of Beijing Harbin is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Harbin airlines flying: SF AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN, GRAND CHINA AIR, CHINA EASTERN, CUA, HAINAN AIRLINES and SICHUAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 55 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Harbin of 15 h 12 min. The distance Beijing - Harbin in a straight line is about 1059 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Harbin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Harbin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
08:15 a/p Capital 10:10 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Capital 07:35 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except mon, sun
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA 06:35 a/p Capital 08:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA 06:40 a/p Capital 08:45 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 06:50 a/p Capital 08:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:10 a/p Capital 09:10 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:20 a/p Capital 09:15 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:30 a/p Capital 09:35 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:35 a/p Capital 09:35 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
mon, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Capital 09:30 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:40 a/p Capital 09:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:40 a/p Capital 09:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, GRAND CHINA AIR 08:05 a/p Capital 10:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 08:10 a/p Capital 10:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Capital 10:45 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Capital 10:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Capital 10:55 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:05 a/p Capital 11:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:45 a/p Capital 12:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:45 a/p Capital 12:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Capital 13:00 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Capital 13:00 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Capital 12:55 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
monday till 19 Mar
fast train, КЖД 11:00 Beijing Station 01:50, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:40 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:40 a/p Capital 13:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Capital 14:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
wed, thu, sat, sun till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, GRAND CHINA AIR 13:50 a/p Capital 15:55 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 13:57 Beijing Station 08:19, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 18 h 22 min
18 h 22 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 14:10 a/p Capital 16:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 16:55 a/p Capital 19:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 23 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 16:55 a/p Capital 19:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:15 a/p Capital 19:20 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:50 a/p Capital 20:00 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:55 a/p Capital 20:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 17:55 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 20:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 18:00 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 20:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 19:30 a/p Capital 21:25 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 19:40 a/p Capital 21:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Capital 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
everyday except thu
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:10 a/p Capital 22:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:10 a/p Capital 22:10 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train, КЖД 20:43 Beijing Station 16:04, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 19 h 21 min
19 h 21 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 21:23 Beijing Station 08:26, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 11 h 3 min
11 h 3 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:10 a/p Capital 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:20 a/p Capital 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:00 Beijing Station 15:26, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 16 h 26 min
16 h 26 min
46.13 USD
Buy
3,17,31 Mar, 7 Apr
train, РЖД 23:00 Beijing Station 15:26, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 16 h 26 min
16 h 26 min
46.13 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 10,24 Mar, 14,15 Apr
fast train, КЖД 23:00 Beijing Station 14:49, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 15 h 49 min
15 h 49 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 23:20 a/p Capital 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 46 USD до 61 USD
46 USD 61 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 55 min до 19 h 21 min
1 h 55 min 19 h 21 min
Departure
от 05:30 до 23:20
05:30 23:20
Arrival
от 07:35 до 16:04
07:35 16:04
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Beijing - Harbin route = 1000 km
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Harbin
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, КЖД 11:00 Beijing Station 01:50, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 13:57 Beijing Station 08:19, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 18 h 22 min
18 h 22 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 20:43 Beijing Station 16:04, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 19 h 21 min
19 h 21 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 21:23 Beijing Station 08:26, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 11 h 3 min
11 h 3 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, КЖД 23:00 Beijing Station 14:49, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 15 h 49 min
15 h 49 min
60.33 USD
Buy
everyday
train, РЖД 23:00 Beijing Station 15:26, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 16 h 26 min
16 h 26 min
46.13 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 10,24 Mar, 14,15 Apr
fast train «Восток », РЖД 23:00 Beijing Station 15:26, (+1 day) st. Harbin
in way 16 h 26 min
16 h 26 min
46.13 USD
Buy
3,17,31 Mar, 7 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 46 USD до 61 USD
46 USD 61 USD
Time in way
от 11 h 3 min до 19 h 21 min
11 h 3 min 19 h 21 min
Departure
от 11:00 до 23:00
11:00 23:00
Arrival
от 01:50 до 16:04
01:50 16:04
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Harbin
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Боинг 737, SF AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Capital 07:35 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except mon, sun
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA 06:35 a/p Capital 08:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:10 a/p Capital 09:10 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, GRAND CHINA AIR 08:05 a/p Capital 10:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN
08:15 a/p Capital 10:10 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, GRAND CHINA AIR 13:50 a/p Capital 15:55 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:15 a/p Capital 19:20 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Capital 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
everyday except thu
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:10 a/p Capital 22:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:35 a/p Capital 09:35 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
mon, fri till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:30 a/p Capital 09:35 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Capital 09:30 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 09:05 a/p Capital 11:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Capital 10:55 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Capital 13:00 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:10 a/p Capital 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 23:20 a/p Capital 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Capital 13:00 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:00 a/p Capital 12:55 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
monday till 19 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:40 a/p Capital 13:45 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN 14:10 a/p Capital 16:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:55 a/p Capital 20:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 19:40 a/p Capital 21:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Capital 14:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
wed, thu, sat, sun till 22 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 17:55 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 20:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 16:55 a/p Capital 19:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 23 Feb
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CHINA 06:40 a/p Capital 08:45 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:40 a/p Capital 09:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN 08:10 a/p Capital 10:15 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Capital 10:45 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 08:45 a/p Capital 10:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:45 a/p Capital 12:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25 Mar mon, wed, fri, sun
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 11:40 a/p Capital 13:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 16:55 a/p Capital 19:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 17:50 a/p Capital 20:00 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, CUA 18:00 a/p Beijing Nanyuan 20:05 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA EASTERN 19:30 a/p Capital 21:25 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 20:10 a/p Capital 22:10 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN 22:20 a/p Capital 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, CHINA SOUTHERN 07:20 a/p Capital 09:15 a/p Harbin
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, SICHUAN AIRLINES 06:50 a/p Capital 08:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
plane, Боинг 737, AIR CHINA 07:40 a/p Capital 09:40 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN 10:45 a/p Capital 12:50 a/p Harbin
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
from 27 Mar tue, thu, sat