Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Suzhou → st. Nanjing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Suzhou → st. Nanjing, Nanjing

To order tickets for the train Suzhou - Nankin, Nanjing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Шанхай. Distance Сучжоу - Шанхай of 87 km. Use local buses. Of Shanghai Nanjing daily runs 5 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Nanjing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Nanjing airlines flying: JAPAN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, EMIRATES, AIR CANADA, LUFTHANSA, QATAR AIRWAYS and CHINA EASTERN. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 min. The distance Suzhou - Nankin, Nanjing in a straight line is about 192 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Suzhou - Nankin, Nanjing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Nankin, Nanjing
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane
CA2124
plane
MU2882
14:00 a/p Suzhou 23:55 a/p Nanjing
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
include transfer 5 h 50 min
Buy
plane
CA2124
plane
EK45
14:00 a/p Suzhou 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
include transfer 5 h
Buy
plane
CA2124
plane
QR9
14:00 a/p Suzhou 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
include transfer 5 h
Buy
plane
CA2124
plane
AC6729
14:00 a/p Suzhou 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing
in way 15 h
15 h
include transfer 5 h
Buy
plane
CA2124
plane
JL9721
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 11 h
Buy
plane
CA2124
plane
CA2125
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 3 h
Buy
plane
CA2124
plane
LH6605
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 5 h
Buy
plane
CA2124
plane
JL9711
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 12 h
Buy
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
a/p Pu Dong
22:50
a/p Nanjing
23:55
in way 1 h 5 min
plane MU2882 Pu Dong - Nanjing
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA EASTERN
everyday till 24 Mar
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
a/p Pu Dong
22:00
a/p Nanjing
04:30, (+1 day)
in way 6 h 30 min
plane EK45 Pu Dong - Nanjing
plane, Роад Фидер , EMIRATES
everyday except fri, sat
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
a/p Pu Dong
22:00
a/p Nanjing
04:30, (+1 day)
in way 6 h 30 min
plane QR9 Pu Dong - Nanjing
plane, Роад Фидер , QATAR AIRWAYS
everyday except fri, sat
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
a/p Pu Dong
22:00
a/p Nanjing
05:00, (+1 day)
in way 7 h
plane AC6729 Pu Dong - Nanjing
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA
everyday except fri, sat
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
a/p Pu Dong
04:00, (+1 day)
a/p Nanjing
09:00, (+1 day)
in way 5 h
plane JL9721 Pu Dong - Nanjing
plane, Роад Фидер , JAPAN AIRLINES
everyday except sun
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
a/p Pu Dong
20:00
a/p Nanjing
09:00, (+1 day)
in way 13 h
plane CA2125 Pu Dong - Nanjing
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except fri, sat
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
a/p Pu Dong
22:00
a/p Nanjing
09:00, (+1 day)
in way 11 h
plane LH6605 Pu Dong - Nanjing
plane, Роад Фидер , LUFTHANSA
everyday except fri, sat
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Suzhou
14:00
a/p Pu Dong
17:00
in way 3 h
plane CA2124 Suzhou - Pu Dong
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
everyday except sat, sun
Transfer a/p Pu Dong → a/p Hongqiao show on Google maps
Distance 44 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 12 h
a/p Hongqiao
05:00, (+1 day)
a/p Nanjing
09:00, (+1 day)
in way 4 h
plane JL9711 Hongqiao - Nanjing
plane, Роад Фидер , JAPAN AIRLINES
everyday except sat, sun
via Pu Dong 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
Suzhou
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Nanjing
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 9 h 55 min до 19 h
9 h 55 min 19 h
Arrival
от 23:55 до 09:00
23:55 09:00
Distance Suzhou - Nankin, Nanjing route = 399 km