Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Suzhou → Nanjing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Suzhou → ст. Nanjing

To order tickets for the train Suzhou - Nanjing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Уси. Distance Сучжоу - Уси of 42км. Use local buses. Of Wuxi station to Nanjing daily runs 52 train. Bus schedule of Wuxi station to Nanjing is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Wuxi station to Nanjing of 1 h 38 min. The distance in a straight line Suzhou Nanjing of 192км. To see the routes of buses and trains Suzhou - Nanjing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Nanjing
Time in way Ticket price
The cheapest route
local train
T164/T165
20:42, 25 apr Suzhou 22:05, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 23 min
~1 h 23 min
local train
D322
21:03, 25 apr Suzhou 22:27, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 24 min
~1 h 24 min
local train
G7002
07:44, 25 apr Suzhou 08:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7004
08:44, 25 apr Suzhou 09:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7006
09:44, 25 apr Suzhou 10:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7008
10:44, 25 apr Suzhou 11:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7010
11:44, 25 apr Suzhou 12:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7012
12:44, 25 apr Suzhou 13:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7014
13:44, 25 apr Suzhou 14:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7018
15:44, 25 apr Suzhou 16:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7020
16:44, 25 apr Suzhou 17:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7024
18:44, 25 apr Suzhou 19:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7028
20:44, 25 apr Suzhou 21:39, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7030
21:51, 25 apr Suzhou 22:46, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7092
22:31, 25 apr Suzhou 23:26, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 55 min
~55 min
local train
G7146
19:56, 25 apr Suzhou 20:52, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 56 min
~56 min
local train
G7150
22:01, 25 apr Suzhou 22:57, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 56 min
~56 min
local train
G7016
14:44, 25 apr Suzhou 15:41, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 57 min
~57 min
local train
G7140
17:36, 25 apr Suzhou 18:33, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 57 min
~57 min
local train
G7022
17:44, 25 apr Suzhou 18:41, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 57 min
~57 min
local train
G7026
19:44, 25 apr Suzhou 20:41, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 57 min
~57 min
local train
G7076
19:38, 25 apr Suzhou 20:37, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 59 min
~59 min
local train
G7042
09:30, 25 apr Suzhou 10:32, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 min
~1 h 2 min
local train
G7134
15:05, 25 apr Suzhou 16:07, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 min
~1 h 2 min
local train
G7066
16:49, 25 apr Suzhou 17:51, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 min
~1 h 2 min
local train
G7072
18:22, 25 apr Suzhou 19:24, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 min
~1 h 2 min
local train
G7080
20:50, 25 apr Suzhou 21:52, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 min
~1 h 2 min
local train
G7046
10:49, 25 apr Suzhou 11:52, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 3 min
~1 h 3 min
local train
G7038
08:49, 25 apr Suzhou 09:54, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 5 min
~1 h 5 min
local train
G7050
11:37, 25 apr Suzhou 12:46, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 9 min
~1 h 9 min
local train
G7124
09:49, 25 apr Suzhou 10:50, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 min
~1 h 1 min
local train
G7054
13:17, 25 apr Suzhou 14:18, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 min
~1 h 1 min
local train
G7136
15:56, 25 apr Suzhou 16:57, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 min
~1 h 1 min
local train
G7082
21:19, 25 apr Suzhou 22:20, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 min
~1 h 1 min
local train
G7060
14:29, 25 apr Suzhou 15:31, 25 apr ст. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 min
~1 h 2 min
показать все расписания Сучжоу - Уси - Nanjing

Distance Suzhou - Nanjing route = 225км

Карта проезда по маршруту Сучжоу - Nanjing

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6 USD до 8 USD
6 USD 8 USD
Time in way
от 55 min до 1 h 24 min
55 min 1 h 24 min
Departure
от 07:44 до 22:31
07:44 22:31
Arrival
от 08:39 до 23:26
08:39 23:26