Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Suzhou → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Suzhou → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Suzhou - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Suzhou Shanghai daily runs 43 train and 1 flight. Bus schedule of Suzhou Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Suzhou Shanghai Airlines flying: AIR CHINA. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Suzhou Shanghai of 43 min. The distance in a straight line Suzhou Shanghai of 87км. To see the routes of buses and trains Suzhou - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
07:16
ст. Suzhou
07:42
ст. Shanghai
in way 26 min
26 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
07:31
ст. Suzhou
08:10
ст. Shanghai
in way 39 min
39 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
07:59
ст. Suzhou
08:31
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:09
ст. Suzhou
08:58
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:14
ст. Suzhou
08:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:19
ст. Suzhou
08:51
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:00
ст. Suzhou
09:33
ст. Shanghai
in way 33 min
33 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:02
ст. Suzhou
09:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 53 min
53 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:14
ст. Suzhou
09:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:40
ст. Suzhou
10:19
ст. Shanghai
in way 39 min
39 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:14
ст. Suzhou
10:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:30
ст. Suzhou
10:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:06
ст. Suzhou
11:43
ст. Shanghai
in way 37 min
37 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:14
ст. Suzhou
11:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:36
ст. Suzhou
12:08
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:03
ст. Suzhou
12:35
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:14
ст. Suzhou
12:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:14
ст. Suzhou
13:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:19
ст. Suzhou
13:50
ст. Shanghai
in way 31 min
31 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:39
ст. Suzhou
14:11
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:14
ст. Suzhou
14:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:24
ст. Suzhou
14:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 31 min
31 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:33
ст. Suzhou
15:11
ст. Shanghai
in way 38 min
38 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:14
ст. Suzhou
15:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:19
ст. Suzhou
15:59
ст. Shanghai
in way 40 min
40 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:59
ст. Suzhou
16:31
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:15
ст. Suzhou
16:40
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:17
ст. Suzhou
17:20
ст. Shanghai
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:09
ст. Suzhou
17:52
ст. Shanghai
in way 43 min
43 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:15
ст. Suzhou
17:41
ст. Shanghai
in way 26 min
26 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:03
ст. Suzhou
18:29
ст. Shanghai
in way 26 min
26 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:14
ст. Suzhou
18:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:46
ст. Suzhou
19:10
ст. Shanghai
in way 24 min
24 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:59
ст. Suzhou
19:31
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:14
ст. Suzhou
19:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:37
ст. Suzhou
20:09
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:08
ст. Suzhou
20:44
ст. Shanghai
in way 36 min
36 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:14
ст. Suzhou
20:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:14
ст. Suzhou
21:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:52
ст. Suzhou
22:24
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:08
ст. Suzhou
22:40
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:20
ст. Suzhou
22:45
ст. Shanghai
in way 25 min
25 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:52
ст. Suzhou
23:24
ст. Shanghai
in way 32 min
32 min ~3.51 USD
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CHINA
14:00
а/п Suzhou
17:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Suzhou - Shanghai route = 113км

Карта проезда по маршруту Сучжоу - Шанхай

Map is loading ...