Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Wuxi → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Wuxi → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Wuxi - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Уси - Шанхай of 123 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Wuxi Shanghai of 123 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Wuxi - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Wuxi
Time: local change
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, КЖД
06:59
ст. Wuxi
07:42
ст. Shanghai
in way 43 min
43 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
07:14
ст. Wuxi
08:10
ст. Shanghai
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
07:57
ст. Wuxi
09:04
ст. Shanghai
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
07:57
ст. Wuxi
08:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:02
ст. Wuxi
08:51
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:08
ст. Wuxi
09:03
ст. Shanghai
in way 55 min
55 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:21
ст. Wuxi
09:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:24
ст. Wuxi
09:19
ст. Shanghai
in way 55 min
55 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:43
ст. Wuxi
09:33
ст. Shanghai
in way 50 min
50 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
08:57
ст. Wuxi
09:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:33
ст. Wuxi
10:29
ст. Shanghai
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
09:57
ст. Wuxi
10:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:12
ст. Wuxi
10:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 43 min
43 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:17
ст. Wuxi
11:25
ст. Shanghai
in way 1 h 8 min
1 h 8 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:36
ст. Wuxi
11:26
ст. Shanghai
in way 50 min
50 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:48
ст. Wuxi
11:43
ст. Shanghai
in way 55 min
55 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
10:57
ст. Wuxi
11:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:46
ст. Wuxi
12:35
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
11:57
ст. Wuxi
12:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:03
ст. Wuxi
12:59
ст. Shanghai
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
12:57
ст. Wuxi
13:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:02
ст. Wuxi
13:50
ст. Shanghai
in way 48 min
48 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
13:56
ст. Wuxi
14:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 43 min
43 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:06
ст. Wuxi
14:55
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:07
ст. Wuxi
15:38
ст. Shanghai
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:33
ст. Wuxi
15:30
ст. Shanghai
in way 57 min
57 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
14:57
ст. Wuxi
15:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:02
ст. Wuxi
15:59
ст. Shanghai
in way 57 min
57 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:28
ст. Wuxi
16:24
ст. Shanghai
in way 56 min
56 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:32
ст. Wuxi
17:20
ст. Shanghai
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:42
ст. Wuxi
16:31
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
15:58
ст. Wuxi
16:40
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:11
ст. Wuxi
17:02
ст. Shanghai
in way 51 min
51 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:17
ст. Wuxi
17:07
ст. Shanghai
in way 50 min
50 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
16:57
ст. Wuxi
17:41
ст. Shanghai
in way 44 min
44 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:12
ст. Wuxi
18:07
ст. Shanghai
in way 55 min
55 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:45
ст. Wuxi
18:29
ст. Shanghai
in way 44 min
44 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
17:57
ст. Wuxi
18:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:29
ст. Wuxi
19:10
ст. Shanghai
in way 41 min
41 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
18:57
ст. Wuxi
19:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:20
ст. Wuxi
20:09
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:51
ст. Wuxi
20:44
ст. Shanghai
in way 53 min
53 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
19:57
ст. Wuxi
20:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:33
ст. Wuxi
21:27
ст. Shanghai
in way 54 min
54 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
20:57
ст. Wuxi
21:39
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:14
ст. Wuxi
22:03
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:35
ст. Wuxi
22:24
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
21:51
ст. Wuxi
22:40
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:03
ст. Wuxi
22:45
ст. Shanghai
in way 42 min
42 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
local train, КЖД
22:35
ст. Wuxi
23:24
ст. Shanghai
in way 49 min
49 min ~6.37 USD
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Wuxi - Shanghai route = 116 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Уси - Шанхай

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 41 min до 1 h 48 min
41 min 1 h 48 min
Departure
от 06:59 до 22:35
06:59 22:35
Arrival
от 07:42 до 23:24
07:42 23:24