Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Ottawa → Toronto / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Ottawa → Toronto

To order tickets for the train Ottawa - Toronto or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Ottawa Toronto daily runs 9 trains and 43 flight. Bus schedule of Ottawa Toronto is currently the system does not. At the direction of Ottawa Toronto airlines flying: CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD., WESTJET, AIR CANADA, PORTER AIRLINES INC. and AER LINGUS. The average duration of the flight - 50 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Ottawa Toronto of 4 h 50 min. The distance in a straight line Ottawa Toronto of 350 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ottawa - Toronto on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ottawa
Arrival
in Toronto
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
05:30
ст. Ottawa
10:02
Toronto Downtown
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:40
ст. Ottawa
11:02
Toronto Downtown
in way 4 h 22 min
4 h 22 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
07:20
ст. Ottawa
11:25
Toronto Downtown
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:10
ст. Ottawa
13:47
Toronto Downtown
in way 4 h 37 min
4 h 37 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
10:30
ст. Ottawa
14:48
Toronto Downtown
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:30
ст. Ottawa
17:15
Toronto Downtown
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
15:30
ст. Ottawa
20:57
Toronto Downtown
in way 5 h 27 min
5 h 27 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
except sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:00
ст. Ottawa
22:16
Toronto Downtown
in way 5 h 16 min
5 h 16 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
except sat,
from 05.11.2017 except sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:17
ст. Ottawa
00:07
Toronto Downtown
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min ~14.56 USD
Buy
every day,
from 05.11.2017 every day
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
05:45
а/п Ottawa
07:05
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
06:30
а/п Ottawa
07:35
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
01.05.2017,
from 02.05.2017 except mon,
from 29.05.2017 mon
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
06:30
а/п Ottawa
07:50
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, WESTJET
07:00
а/п Ottawa
08:15
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 737, WESTJET
07:00
а/п Ottawa
08:02
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
08:00
а/п Ottawa
09:20
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
08:00
а/п Ottawa
09:00
Toronto City Centre
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
10,11 Dec, 23.05.2017,
from 17.04.2017 mon,
from 29.05.2017 mon
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
08:00
а/п Ottawa
09:18
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 737, WESTJET
08:45
а/п Ottawa
09:52
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
Buy
sun till 26.02.2017,
05.03.2017,
from 02.04.2017 sun
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
10:00
а/п Ottawa
11:20
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
10:00
а/п Ottawa
11:18
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
11:15
а/п Ottawa
12:15
Toronto City Centre
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
from 17.04.2017 mon,
23.05.2017,
from 29.05.2017 mon
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
12:00
а/п Ottawa
13:09
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
Buy
10 Dec
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
12:00
а/п Ottawa
13:05
Toronto City Centre
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 777, AIR CANADA
12:45
а/п Ottawa
13:49
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
Buy
14.04.2017
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
12:55
а/п Ottawa
14:00
Toronto City Centre
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Эмбраер 190, AER LINGUS
13:00
а/п Ottawa
14:05
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
25.05.2017
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
13:00
а/п Ottawa
14:05
Toronto City Centre
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
08.01.2017,
from 26.03.2017 sun
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
13:45
а/п Ottawa
15:00
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Аэробус А320, AER LINGUS
14:00
а/п Ottawa
15:05
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
25.05.2017
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
15:00
а/п Ottawa
16:09
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 9 min
1 h 9 min
Buy
10,11,17,18,24,25,31 Dec, 01.01.2017
Аэробус А320, AER LINGUS
15:00
а/п Ottawa
16:03
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
Buy
25.05.2017
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
15:00
а/п Ottawa
16:05
Toronto City Centre
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
16:00
а/п Ottawa
17:20
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sat till 10 Dec
Аэробус А320, AER LINGUS
16:00
а/п Ottawa
17:05
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
25.05.2017
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
16:00
а/п Ottawa
17:18
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
17:00
а/п Ottawa
18:20
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
18:00
а/п Ottawa
19:18
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 737, WESTJET
18:15
а/п Ottawa
19:22
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
Buy
sun till 26.02.2017,
05.03.2017,
from 02.04.2017 sun
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
19:15
а/п Ottawa
20:20
Toronto City Centre
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
19:30
а/п Ottawa
20:48
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
20:05
а/п Ottawa
21:23
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
20:05
а/п Ottawa
21:20
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 767, CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD.
20:40
а/п Ottawa
21:30
а/п Toronto John C Munro Hamilton
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
21:00
а/п Ottawa
22:18
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 05.02.2017
Боинг 737, WESTJET
21:15
а/п Ottawa
22:22
а/п Pearson International
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min
Buy
sat till 25.02.2017,
04.03.2017,
from 01.04.2017 sat
Distance Ottawa - Toronto route = 414 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Ottawa - Toronto

Map is loading ...