Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Toronto → New York / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Торонто → Нью-Йорк

To order tickets for the train Toronto - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Toronto New York daily runs 110 flights. Bus schedule of Toronto New York is currently the system does not. At the direction of Toronto - New York airlines flying: AIR CANADA, JET AIRWAYS INC., EMIRATES, PORTER AIRLINES INC., WESTJET, FINNAIR, DELTA AIR LINES, Kenosha Aero Inc., UNITED AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The distance Toronto - New York in a straight line is about 556 km. Time New York in the time different from Toronto to 2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Toronto - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Price
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA
02:00
Pearson International
12:00
John F Kennedy international
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , JET AIRWAYS INC.
06:00
Pearson International
17:30
John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
06:10
Pearson International
07:49
John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
06:14
Pearson International
07:50
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
06:30
Pearson International
07:58
La Guardia
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
06:30
Pearson International
07:59
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер RJ145, AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:40
Pearson International
08:24
La Guardia
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
Buy
every day till 26.11 except 24 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
06:45
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
08:15
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, WESTJET
07:00
Pearson International
08:30
La Guardia
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
08:00
Pearson International
09:28
La Guardia
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
08:00
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
09:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
08:10
Pearson International
09:40
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
08:55
Pearson International
10:23
La Guardia
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
09:00
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
10:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, WESTJET
09:30
Pearson International
11:00
La Guardia
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, WESTJET
09:35
Pearson International
11:05
La Guardia
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
09:43
Pearson International
11:18
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 23 Sep
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
09:49
Pearson International
11:25
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
10:00
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
11:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
10:05
Pearson International
11:35
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
10:15
Pearson International
11:43
La Guardia
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
10:15
Pearson International
11:45
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
10:30
Pearson International
12:10
John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
11:00
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
12:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер RJ145, AMERICAN AIRLINES
11:59
Pearson International
13:34
La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 24.11 except 23 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
12:00
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
13:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
12:25
Pearson International
13:53
La Guardia
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
12:25
Pearson International
13:55
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, WESTJET
12:30
Pearson International
14:00
La Guardia
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
12:50
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
14:20
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
13:25
Pearson International
14:53
La Guardia
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
14:00
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
15:30
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
14:20
Pearson International
16:05
John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
14:35
Pearson International
16:11
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, WESTJET
14:35
Pearson International
16:05
La Guardia
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
14:45
Pearson International
16:13
La Guardia
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
ДХЦ-8 , PORTER AIRLINES INC.
14:59
Toronto, Toronto City Centre
16:29
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
15:05
Pearson International
16:48
Newark, Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min
Buy
from 29 Oct every day till 4 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Для въезда в United States гражданам - нужна виза подробнее...
Distance Toronto - New York route = 625 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Торонто - Нью-Йорк

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в United States (документы, визы)
United States - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, получаемой только в посольстве. Нужно сдать отпечатки пальцев

Лучшее время для поездки в United States (о климате)
  • Однозначно лучшего сезона для путешествия по США не существует. В зимнее время особенно популярны Флорида и Калифорния. Наиболее загруженные в туристическом плане месяцами является июль, август и сентябрь.
    Чикаго имеет репутацию "ветреного города". В Скалистых горах зимой кратковременные потепления вызываются горным ветром "чинук". В южной Калифорнии вне зависимости от сезона дует сильный сухой ветер "Санта-Ана".