Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Toronto → Ottawa / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Toronto → Ottawa

To order tickets for the train Toronto - Ottawa or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Toronto Ottawa daily runs 8 trains and 50 flights. Bus schedule of Toronto Ottawa is currently the system does not. At the direction of Toronto Ottawa airlines flying: JET AIRWAYS INC., CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD., AIR CANADA, WESTJET, PORTER AIRLINES INC. and AER LINGUS. The average duration of the flight - 56 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Toronto Ottawa of 4 h 22 min. The distance in a straight line Toronto Ottawa of 350425 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Toronto - Ottawa on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in Ottawa
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:40
Toronto Downtown
11:29
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 49 min
4 h 49 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:20
Toronto Downtown
13:51
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 31 min
4 h 31 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
10:45
Toronto Downtown
14:55
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:20
Toronto Downtown
16:31
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min
Buy
except sat, sun
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:20
Toronto Downtown
18:46
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 26 min
4 h 26 min
Buy
every day
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
15:40
Toronto Downtown
20:09
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 29 min
4 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:35
Toronto Downtown
20:42
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 7 min
4 h 7 min
Buy
fri,
except fri, sat till 9 Mar,
from 12 Mar except fri, sat
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:40
Toronto Downtown
23:16
ст. Ottawa
in way 4 h 36 min
4 h 36 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
18:40
Toronto Downtown
00:18
ст. Ottawa
in way 5 h 38 min
5 h 38 min
Buy
sun,
from 05.11.2017 sun
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
00:30
а/п Pearson International
01:36
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Боинг 767, CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD.
06:30
а/п Toronto John C Munro Hamilton
07:30
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri,
sat
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
06:45
Toronto City Centre
07:41
а/п Ottawa
in way 56 min
56 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
07:00
а/п Pearson International
08:06
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
from 30 Apr every day
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
07:10
а/п Pearson International
08:16
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
08:10
а/п Pearson International
09:16
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
08:15
а/п Pearson International
09:36
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
09:00
а/п Pearson International
10:05
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sat, sun
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
09:10
Toronto City Centre
10:06
а/п Ottawa
in way 56 min
56 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
10:00
Toronto City Centre
10:56
а/п Ottawa
in way 56 min
56 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
10:10
а/п Pearson International
11:16
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Эмбраер 190, AIR CANADA
11:10
а/п Pearson International
12:14
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Эмбраер 175, AIR CANADA
11:10
а/п Pearson International
12:14
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 4 min
1 h 4 min
Buy
from 1 Mar except sat, sun till 28 Apr
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
11:15
Toronto City Centre
12:11
а/п Ottawa
in way 56 min
56 min
Buy
1 Jul,
from 8 Jul sat,
from 12.08.2017 sat
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
12:00
а/п Pearson International
13:05
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
12:10
а/п Pearson International
13:16
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
13:00
а/п Pearson International
14:05
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
13:00
а/п Pearson International
14:05
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
14:00
а/п Pearson International
15:05
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
14:10
а/п Pearson International
15:13
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
14:10
а/п Pearson International
15:16
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
14:30
Toronto City Centre
15:26
а/п Ottawa
in way 56 min
56 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
17:10
а/п Pearson International
18:16
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Боинг 737, WESTJET
18:35
а/п Pearson International
19:37
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min
Buy
fri till 24.02.2017,
3,10,17,24,31 Mar,
from 7 Apr fri till 28 Apr
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
19:10
а/п Pearson International
20:16
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 6 min
1 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Аэробус А320, AER LINGUS
19:10
а/п Pearson International
20:13
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
Buy
25 May
ДХЦ-8, PORTER AIRLINES INC.
19:55
Toronto City Centre
20:51
а/п Ottawa
in way 56 min
56 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
20:00
а/п Pearson International
21:05
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
Боинг 767, AER LINGUS
20:15
а/п Pearson International
21:15
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
25 May
Боинг 737, WESTJET
20:15
а/п Pearson International
21:17
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min
Buy
sun till 26.02.2017,
5,12,19,26 Mar,
2,9,16,23 Apr
Эмбраер 190, AER LINGUS
22:30
а/п Pearson International
23:33
а/п Ottawa
in way 1 h 3 min
1 h 3 min
Buy
25 May
plane, Роад Фидер, JET AIRWAYS INC.
23:00
а/п Pearson International
12:00
а/п Ottawa
in way 13 h
13 h
Buy
every day
Distance Toronto - Ottawa route = 362км

Карта проезда по маршруту Торонто - Оттава

Map is loading ...