Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Toronto → Edmonton / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Toronto → Edmonton

To order tickets for the train Toronto - Edmonton or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Toronto Edmonton daily runs 71 flight. At the direction of Toronto - Edmonton airlines flying: CARGOJET, WESTJET, AIR CANADA, FINNAIR and. The average duration of the flight - 4 h. The distance Toronto - Edmonton in a straight line is about 2732 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Toronto - Edmonton on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Toronto - Edmonton

Map is loading ...

 Торонто - Эдмонтон

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in Edmonton
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
05:00
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
09:11
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 11 min
4 h 11 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
05:15
а/п Pearson International
09:30
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737
05:30
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
09:34
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737
05:30
а/п Pearson International
09:34
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737
06:00
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
10:04
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
from 19.12.2017 tue
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
06:20
а/п Pearson International
10:32
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737
07:00
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
13:04
а/п Edmonton International
in way 6 h 4 min
6 h 4 min
Buy
from 20.12.2017 wed
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
07:00
а/п Pearson International
11:14
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737
07:30
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
11:34
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 4 min
4 h 4 min
Buy
sat till 9 Dec
plane, Эмбраер 190, AIR CANADA
08:30
а/п Pearson International
12:42
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
09:00
а/п Pearson International
13:07
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 7 min
4 h 7 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
10:55
а/п Pearson International
15:07
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
12:40
а/п Pearson International
16:52
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
14:00
а/п Pearson International
18:14
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737
14:40
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
20:44
а/п Edmonton International
in way 6 h 4 min
6 h 4 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
16:00
а/п Pearson International
20:14
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
16:35
а/п Pearson International
20:47
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Роад Фидер , FINNAIR
18:00
а/п Pearson International
09:00
а/п Edmonton International
in way 15 h
15 h
Buy
every day except sat, sun
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
18:00
а/п Pearson International
22:14
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
18:15
а/п Pearson International
22:27
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
from 22.12.2017 every day till 05.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
18:55
а/п Pearson International
23:07
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, WESTJET
20:15
а/п Pearson International
00:29
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А321, AIR CANADA
21:10
а/п Pearson International
01:22
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 767, CARGOJET
22:20
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
03:40
а/п Edmonton International
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
plane, 75C, CARGOJET
22:20
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
02:20
а/п Edmonton International
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
plane, 75C, CARGOJET
23:20
а/п Hamilton, Hamilton
04:30
а/п Edmonton International
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
sat
Distance Toronto - Edmonton route = 2836 km