Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Prague → Trnava / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Prague → Trnava

To order tickets for the train Prague - Trnava or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Bratislava. Of Prague Bratislava daily runs 17 trains, 6 flights and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 30 min. At the direction of Prague Bratislava airlines flying: CZECH AIRLINES, Авиалинии Катара and BRITISH AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Prague Bratislava of 5 h 5 min. Distance Bratislava - Trnava of 43 km. Use local buses. The distance in a straight line Prague Trnava of 297 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Prague - Trnava on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Prague
Arrival
in Trnava
Time in way Ticket price
plane  Prague - Kosice
АТР 72, CZECH AIRLINES
11:50 а/п Ruzyne 12:50 а/п Bratislava, Ivanka
in way 1 h
1 h
far distance train  Prague - Bratislava
far train, TIC, QBB
05:52 Praha hl.n 09:50 вкз. Bratislava, Bratislava hlst
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min
bla-bla car
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
870 rub
подробнее
bus  Prague - Budapest
bus, OrangeWays
23:00 Bus station 'Florence' 03:00 Bratislava Bus Station
in way 4 h
4 h

Distance Prague - Trnava route = 303 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Prague - Trnava

Map is loading ...
Лучшее время для поездки в Slovakia (о климате)
  • Посещать Словакию лучше всего с мая по сентябрь, если не увлекаться катанием на лыжах. Имейте ввиду, что летом часты кратковременные грозовые дожди. Морозная зима бывает ветреной.
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? руб до 4403 руб
? руб 4403 руб