Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Prague → Lviv / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Prague → Lviv

To order tickets for the train Prague - Lviv or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Prague Lviv daily runs 45 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 15 min. The distance Prague - Lviv in a straight line is about 688 km. Time Lviv in the time different from Prague to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Prague - Lviv on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Prague
Time: local change
Arrival
in Lviv
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
05:00 Prague
11:30 Lviv
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 03:45 Prague
13:45 Lviv
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Setra, "Арман" ЧФ 07:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h
19 h
33.88 USD
wednesday
coach 07:15 Prague
14:25 Lviv
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 07:40 Prague
14:25 Lviv
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Prague
~15:56 Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Арман" ЧФ 08:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 20 h
20 h
55.55 USD
2,16 May
coach 08:20 Prague
17:30 Lviv
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 08:30 Prague
17:15 Lviv
in way 7 h 45 min
7 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 08:30 bus.term. Florence
02:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 08:30 bus.term. Florence
02:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
38.07 USD
wednesday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО 08:30 bus.term. Florence
04:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 55 min
18 h 55 min
30.45 USD
wednesday
bus, VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y 08:30 bus.term. Florence
04:10, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 40 min
18 h 40 min
~ 47.11 USD
thursday
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES 08:30 bus.term. Florence
07:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 22 h
22 h
~ 47.11 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 08:45 bus.term. Florence
23:20 Центральный автовокзал
in way 13 h 35 min
13 h 35 min
66.95 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
coach, MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 09:00 bus.term. Florence
04:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Setra, "Арман" ЧФ 09:00 bus.term. Florence
01:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
33.88 USD
wednesday
bus, Vilartrans 09:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 47.11 USD
tue, wed, fri
bus, ПП Коваль 09:00 bus.st. Roztyly
04:10, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
~ 47.11 USD
friday
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 09:10 bus.term. Florence
23:50 Центральный автовокзал
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
64.06 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH 51 Место, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО 09:30 bus.term. Florence
09:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 22 h 55 min
22 h 55 min
43.47 USD
26,27,29 Apr,
6,7 May
bus, Mercedes (51 seats), EAST WEST EUROLINES 09:30 bus.term. Florence
09:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 23 h
23 h
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, MAN(VIP) 59 Мест, "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 09:30 bus.term. Florence
04:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
42.77 USD
28 Apr,
5,12,19 May
bus, MAN(VIP) 59 Мест, "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 09:30 bus.term. Florence
02:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
42.77 USD
27 Apr,
2,4,11,16,18 May
bus, Van Hool T916 Astron, Vilartrans 10:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h
18 h
41.68 USD
1 May
bus, Mykolayivske ATP-14627 10:00 bus.term. Florence
05:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 47.11 USD
mon, thu
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Арман" ЧФ 10:00 bus.term. Florence
03:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
55.87 USD
sunday till 6 May
bus, MAN(VIP) 59 Мест, "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 10:00 bus.term. Florence
06:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h
19 h
55.72 USD
27 Apr,
1,4,8,11,15,18 May
bus, Van Hool T916 ASTRON 52 Места, "Vilartrans" s.r.o. 10:00 bus.term. Florence
04:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
38.88 USD
1 May
bus, 125, REGABUS 10:15 st. Zelivskeho
04:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 47.11 USD
27 Apr
coach 10:35 Prague
19:10 Lviv
in way 7 h 35 min
7 h 35 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Киевпастранс / Голден Скай" ООО 11:00 bus.term. Florence
02:55, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, 113, ТДВ Миколаївське АТП 11:00 bus.term. Florence
07:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h
19 h
40.97 USD
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо" 11:00 bus.term. Florence
03:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
47.81 USD
26,29 Apr,
6 May
bus, SETRA 50 Мест, "Николаевское АТП-14627" ОАО 11:00 Prague
07:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
~ 47.11 USD
26 Apr,
7 May
bus, 125, REGABUS 11:00 bus.term. Florence
04:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 47.11 USD
27 Apr
bus, Форум 11:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 47.11 USD
monday
bus, КийПасТранс, ATП-5 11:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 47.11 USD
thu,sun till 24 Jun
bus, Neoplan 71 71 Место, “Nikolo” 11:00 bus.term. Florence
05:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
47.81 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-8,10-12,14-16,18,19 May...
bus, Vital euro trans 11:20 bus.term. Florence
03:55, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
~ 47.11 USD
everyday except tue
coach, SETRA, "Николаевское АТП-14627" ОАО 11:30 bus.term. Florence
05:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Bohemia Voyage (52 seats), Bohemia Voyage / EWHD 11:30 bus.term. Florence
06:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
55.58 USD
1 May
coach, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ВАСИЛЬКОВТРАНСАВТО ЧП 12:00 bus.term. Florence
07:10, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
28.55 USD
sunday
bus, Яцив ФОП 12:00 bus.term. Florence
10:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 21 h 50 min
21 h 50 min
~ 47.11 USD
mon, fri
bus, ФОП Семкович И.М. 12:00 bus.st. Roztyly
06:45, (+1 day) st. Интуртранс на ул. Кузневича 2
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
~ 47.11 USD
tue, sat
bus, Avtotranzit/Agat 12:00 bus.term. Florence
07:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
~ 47.11 USD
everyday
bus, LAZ 5208-NL(KievPasTrans), КийПасТранс, ATП-5 12:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
49.98 USD
6 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Гречанюк В.И." ФЛП 12:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
40.50 USD
29,30 Apr,
6,7,14 May
coach 12:20 Prague
21:00 Lviv
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Vital euro trans 12:20 bus.term. Florence
05:55, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
47.11 USD
28 Apr,
19 May
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES/EWE-Trans Sp. Z O.O. 12:20 Prague
05:45, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
~ 47.11 USD
28 Apr,
6,19 May
bus, Van Hool 52 Места, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО 12:20 bus.term. Florence
05:45, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
47.81 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
2-5,7,10-12,14 May
bus, ROCA Travel 12:30 bus.st. Roztyly
06:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 47.11 USD
tue, sat
coach 12:40 Prague
21:40 Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan 116, "Левицький М. В." ФОП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 15 h
15 h
30.45 USD
wednesday
bus, Яцив ФОП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
08:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 25 min
18 h 25 min
~ 47.11 USD
everyday
bus, OK Garant/Agat 13:00 bus.st. Roztyly
06:05, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
~ 47.11 USD
mon, thu
bus, автобус, ФОП Семкович И.М. 13:00 bus.st. Roztyly
08:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, автобус, Avtotranzit/Agat 13:00 bus.term. Florence
09:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 20 min
19 h 20 min
44 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z 57 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
09:10, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
41.04 USD
even till 18 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Rozmar s.r.o 13:00 bus.st. Roztyly
08:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 47.11 USD
28 Apr,
1,5,8,12,15,19 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Яців В.В." ФЛП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
12:45, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 22 h 45 min
22 h 45 min
47.81 USD
27,30 Apr,
4,7,11,14,18 May
bus, автобус, ФОП Семкович И.М. 13:15 st. Chernyj Most
08:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ROCA Travel 13:30 bus.st. Roztyly
08:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h
18 h
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ROCA Travel 13:30 bus.st. Roztyly
08:05, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 17 h 35 min
17 h 35 min
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 14:00 bus.term. Florence
08:45, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Man (57 seats), Яцив ФОП 14:00 bus.term. Florence
10:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 25 min
19 h 25 min
37.05 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, Денисовка-Плюс 14:00 bus.term. Florence
08:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
~ 47.11 USD
sat, sun
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 14:00 Prague
07:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 47.11 USD
28 Apr
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Яців В.В." ФЛП 14:00 bus.term. Florence
10:15, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 15 min
19 h 15 min
34.23 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-8,10-12,14-16,18,19 May...
coach 14:05 Prague
20:50 Lviv
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Man (59 seats), Nikolo CZ s.r.o. 14:30 bus.st. Roztyly
07:35, (+1 day) автостанция №2
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
58.88 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, Mercedes-0350 49 Мест, "НИКОЛО-Украина" ЧП 14:30 bus.st. Roztyly
07:30, (+1 day) автостанция №2
in way 16 h
16 h
54.54 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-8,10-12,14-16,18,19 May...
coach, MAN, "Насорох"ООО 15:00 bus.term. Florence
09:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, MAN S2000 49 Мест, Денисівка-плюс 15:00 bus.term. Florence
10:45, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
34.01 USD
28,29 Apr,
5,6,19 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), Денисовка-Плюс 15:00 bus.term. Florence
10:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 50 min
18 h 50 min
37.05 USD
28 Apr,
19 May
bus, TOV Nasorokh 15:00 bus.term. Florence
09:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 47.11 USD
wed, sat
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 15:10 bus.term. Florence
07:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
59.35 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
coach 16:00 Prague
~23:56 Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Van Hool, Гал-Всесвит ООО 16:00 bus.term. Florence
10:40, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h 40 min
17 h 40 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Прикарпатский Экспресс" ЧП 16:00 bus.term. Florence
08:40, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
53.29 USD
wednesday
bus, MAN BC1747CM (49 seats), TOV Nasorokh 16:00 bus.term. Florence
11:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h
18 h
47.11 USD
28 Apr,
19 May
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Насорох"ООО 16:00 bus.term. Florence
11:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h
18 h
44.39 USD
28 Apr,
2,5,12,16,19 May
coach 16:10 Prague
~00:06, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, 153, REGABUS 16:15 st. Zelivskeho
11:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
55.34 USD
26,27 Apr,
6 May
bus, 153, REGABUS 16:15 st. Zelivskeho
10:25, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
55.34 USD
26,27 Apr,
6 May
bus, ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127 16:30 bus.term. Florence
09:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 47.11 USD
mon, thu
coach 17:00 Prague
01:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 17:00 Prague
~00:56, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, 153, REGABUS 17:00 bus.term. Florence
10:25, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
55.34 USD
26,27 Apr,
6 May
bus, 153, REGABUS 17:00 bus.term. Florence
11:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
55.34 USD
26,27 Apr,
6 May
bus, Neoplan 57 Мест, “Nikolo” 17:00 bus.term. Florence
10:45, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
47.81 USD
26,28,29 Apr,
3,5,6,10,12,19 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Прикарпатский Экспресс" ЧП 17:00 bus.term. Florence
10:40, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
51.43 USD
27 Apr,
1,2,4,7,8,11,14-16,18 May
bus, 125, REGABUS 17:15 st. Zelivskeho
11:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 47.11 USD
26 Apr,
6 May
coach 18:00 Prague
~01:56, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, 125, REGABUS 18:00 bus.term. Florence
11:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 47.11 USD
26 Apr,
6 May
bus, Neoplan 71 71 Место, “Nikolo” 20:30 bus.term. Florence
11:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
47.81 USD
26,28 Apr,
3,5,10,12,19 May
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо" 21:00 bus.term. Florence
13:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
47.53 USD
30 Apr,
1,15 May
coach 22:05 Prague
~06:01, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 22:05 Prague
06:15, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 7 h 10 min
7 h 10 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 27 USD до 67 USD
27 USD 67 USD
Time in way
от 5 h 30 min до 23 h
5 h 30 min 23 h
Departure
от 03:45 до 22:05
03:45 22:05
Arrival
от 11:30 до 13:20
11:30 13:20
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Prague - Lviv route = 687 km
Route Departure
from Prague
Time: local change
Arrival
in Lviv
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
05:00 Prague
11:30 Lviv
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 03:45 Prague
13:45 Lviv
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Setra, "Арман" ЧФ 07:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h
19 h
33.88 USD
wednesday
coach 07:15 Prague
14:25 Lviv
in way 6 h 10 min
6 h 10 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 07:40 Prague
14:25 Lviv
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Prague
~15:56 Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Арман" ЧФ 08:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 20 h
20 h
55.55 USD
2,16 May
coach 08:20 Prague
17:30 Lviv
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach 08:30 Prague
17:15 Lviv
in way 7 h 45 min
7 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 08:30 bus.term. Florence
02:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 08:30 bus.term. Florence
02:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
38.07 USD
wednesday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО 08:30 bus.term. Florence
04:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 55 min
18 h 55 min
30.45 USD
wednesday
bus, VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y 08:30 bus.term. Florence
04:10, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 40 min
18 h 40 min
~ 47.11 USD
thursday
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES 08:30 bus.term. Florence
07:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 22 h
22 h
~ 47.11 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 08:45 bus.term. Florence
23:20 Центральный автовокзал
in way 13 h 35 min
13 h 35 min
66.95 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
coach, MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 09:00 bus.term. Florence
04:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Setra, "Арман" ЧФ 09:00 bus.term. Florence
01:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
33.88 USD
wednesday
bus, Vilartrans 09:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 47.11 USD
tue, wed, fri
bus, ПП Коваль 09:00 bus.st. Roztyly
04:10, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
~ 47.11 USD
friday
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 09:10 bus.term. Florence
23:50 Центральный автовокзал
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
64.06 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH 51 Место, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО 09:30 bus.term. Florence
09:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 22 h 55 min
22 h 55 min
43.47 USD
26,27,29 Apr,
6,7 May
bus, Mercedes (51 seats), EAST WEST EUROLINES 09:30 bus.term. Florence
09:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 23 h
23 h
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, MAN(VIP) 59 Мест, "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 09:30 bus.term. Florence
04:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
42.77 USD
28 Apr,
5,12,19 May
bus, MAN(VIP) 59 Мест, "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 09:30 bus.term. Florence
02:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
42.77 USD
27 Apr,
2,4,11,16,18 May
bus, Van Hool T916 Astron, Vilartrans 10:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h
18 h
41.68 USD
1 May
bus, Mykolayivske ATP-14627 10:00 bus.term. Florence
05:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 47.11 USD
mon, thu
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Арман" ЧФ 10:00 bus.term. Florence
03:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
55.87 USD
sunday till 6 May
bus, MAN(VIP) 59 Мест, "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво 10:00 bus.term. Florence
06:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h
19 h
55.72 USD
27 Apr,
1,4,8,11,15,18 May
bus, Van Hool T916 ASTRON 52 Места, "Vilartrans" s.r.o. 10:00 bus.term. Florence
04:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
38.88 USD
1 May
bus, 125, REGABUS 10:15 st. Zelivskeho
04:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 47.11 USD
27 Apr
coach 10:35 Prague
19:10 Lviv
in way 7 h 35 min
7 h 35 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Киевпастранс / Голден Скай" ООО 11:00 bus.term. Florence
02:55, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, 113, ТДВ Миколаївське АТП 11:00 bus.term. Florence
07:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h
19 h
40.97 USD
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо" 11:00 bus.term. Florence
03:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
47.81 USD
26,29 Apr,
6 May
bus, SETRA 50 Мест, "Николаевское АТП-14627" ОАО 11:00 Prague
07:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
~ 47.11 USD
26 Apr,
7 May
bus, 125, REGABUS 11:00 bus.term. Florence
04:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 47.11 USD
27 Apr
bus, Форум 11:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 47.11 USD
monday
bus, КийПасТранс, ATП-5 11:00 bus.term. Florence
03:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 47.11 USD
thu,sun till 24 Jun
bus, Neoplan 71 71 Место, “Nikolo” 11:00 bus.term. Florence
05:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
47.81 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-8,10-12,14-16,18,19 May...
bus, Vital euro trans 11:20 bus.term. Florence
03:55, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
~ 47.11 USD
everyday except tue
coach, SETRA, "Николаевское АТП-14627" ОАО 11:30 bus.term. Florence
05:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Bohemia Voyage (52 seats), Bohemia Voyage / EWHD 11:30 bus.term. Florence
06:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
55.58 USD
1 May
coach, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, ВАСИЛЬКОВТРАНСАВТО ЧП 12:00 bus.term. Florence
07:10, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
28.55 USD
sunday
bus, Яцив ФОП 12:00 bus.term. Florence
10:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 21 h 50 min
21 h 50 min
~ 47.11 USD
mon, fri
bus, ФОП Семкович И.М. 12:00 bus.st. Roztyly
06:45, (+1 day) st. Интуртранс на ул. Кузневича 2
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
~ 47.11 USD
tue, sat
bus, Avtotranzit/Agat 12:00 bus.term. Florence
07:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
~ 47.11 USD
everyday
bus, LAZ 5208-NL(KievPasTrans), КийПасТранс, ATП-5 12:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
49.98 USD
6 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Гречанюк В.И." ФЛП 12:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
40.50 USD
29,30 Apr,
6,7,14 May
coach 12:20 Prague
21:00 Lviv
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Vital euro trans 12:20 bus.term. Florence
05:55, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
47.11 USD
28 Apr,
19 May
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES/EWE-Trans Sp. Z O.O. 12:20 Prague
05:45, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
~ 47.11 USD
28 Apr,
6,19 May
bus, Van Hool 52 Места, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО 12:20 bus.term. Florence
05:45, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
47.81 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
2-5,7,10-12,14 May
bus, ROCA Travel 12:30 bus.st. Roztyly
06:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 47.11 USD
tue, sat
coach 12:40 Prague
21:40 Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan 116, "Левицький М. В." ФОП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
05:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 15 h
15 h
30.45 USD
wednesday
bus, Яцив ФОП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
08:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 25 min
18 h 25 min
~ 47.11 USD
everyday
bus, OK Garant/Agat 13:00 bus.st. Roztyly
06:05, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
~ 47.11 USD
mon, thu
bus, автобус, ФОП Семкович И.М. 13:00 bus.st. Roztyly
08:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, автобус, Avtotranzit/Agat 13:00 bus.term. Florence
09:20, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 20 min
19 h 20 min
44 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z 57 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
09:10, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
41.04 USD
even till 18 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Rozmar s.r.o 13:00 bus.st. Roztyly
08:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 47.11 USD
28 Apr,
1,5,8,12,15,19 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Яців В.В." ФЛП 13:00 bus.term. Florence
12:45, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 22 h 45 min
22 h 45 min
47.81 USD
27,30 Apr,
4,7,11,14,18 May
bus, автобус, ФОП Семкович И.М. 13:15 st. Chernyj Most
08:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ROCA Travel 13:30 bus.st. Roztyly
08:30, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h
18 h
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ROCA Travel 13:30 bus.st. Roztyly
08:05, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 17 h 35 min
17 h 35 min
46.32 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 14:00 bus.term. Florence
08:45, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Man (57 seats), Яцив ФОП 14:00 bus.term. Florence
10:25, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 25 min
19 h 25 min
37.05 USD
28 Apr,
1,19 May
bus, Денисовка-Плюс 14:00 bus.term. Florence
08:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 17 h 50 min
17 h 50 min
~ 47.11 USD
sat, sun
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 14:00 Prague
07:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 47.11 USD
28 Apr
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Яців В.В." ФЛП 14:00 bus.term. Florence
10:15, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 19 h 15 min
19 h 15 min
34.23 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-8,10-12,14-16,18,19 May...
coach 14:05 Prague
20:50 Lviv
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Man (59 seats), Nikolo CZ s.r.o. 14:30 bus.st. Roztyly
07:35, (+1 day) автостанция №2
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
58.88 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
bus, Mercedes-0350 49 Мест, "НИКОЛО-Украина" ЧП 14:30 bus.st. Roztyly
07:30, (+1 day) автостанция №2
in way 16 h
16 h
54.54 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-8,10-12,14-16,18,19 May...
coach, MAN, "Насорох"ООО 15:00 bus.term. Florence
09:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, MAN S2000 49 Мест, Денисівка-плюс 15:00 bus.term. Florence
10:45, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
34.01 USD
28,29 Apr,
5,6,19 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), Денисовка-Плюс 15:00 bus.term. Florence
10:50, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h 50 min
18 h 50 min
37.05 USD
28 Apr,
19 May
bus, TOV Nasorokh 15:00 bus.term. Florence
09:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 47.11 USD
wed, sat
bus, автобус, LEO Express s.r.o 15:10 bus.term. Florence
07:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
59.35 USD
28 Apr,
1,6,19 May
coach 16:00 Prague
~23:56 Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Van Hool, Гал-Всесвит ООО 16:00 bus.term. Florence
10:40, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h 40 min
17 h 40 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Прикарпатский Экспресс" ЧП 16:00 bus.term. Florence
08:40, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
53.29 USD
wednesday
bus, MAN BC1747CM (49 seats), TOV Nasorokh 16:00 bus.term. Florence
11:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 18 h
18 h
47.11 USD
28 Apr,
19 May
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Насорох"ООО 16:00 bus.term. Florence
11:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал
in way 18 h
18 h
44.39 USD
28 Apr,
2,5,12,16,19 May
coach 16:10 Prague
~00:06, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, 153, REGABUS 16:15 st. Zelivskeho
11:00, (+1 day) Центральный автовокзал