Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Los Angeles → San Francisco / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Лос-Анджелес → Сан-Франциско

To order tickets for the train Los Angeles - San Francisco or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Los Angeles San Francisco daily runs 350 flights. Bus schedule of Los Angeles San Francisco is currently the system does not. At the direction of Los Angeles - San Francisco airlines flying: SWISS, VIRGIN AMERICA, ALASKA AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., Авиалинии Катара, DELTA AIR LINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 9 min. The distance Los Angeles - San Francisco in a straight line is about 560 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Los Angeles - San Francisco on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Los Angeles
Arrival
in San Francisco
Time in way Price
plane, Роад Фидер , SWISS
00:45
Los Angeles
10:30
San Francisco International
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
05:40
Los Angeles
14:33
San Francisco International
in way 8 h 53 min
8 h 53 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
Los Angeles
07:26
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:15
Los Angeles
07:35
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:20
Los Angeles
07:45
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:20
Los Angeles
08:45
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
18 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:30
Los Angeles
23:57
San Francisco International
in way 17 h 27 min
17 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:30
Los Angeles
08:47
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 757, UNITED AIRLINES
06:31
Los Angeles
08:00
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:35
Los Angeles
22:00
San Francisco International
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
Buy
4 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
08:29
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
08:25
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
09:25
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 757, UNITED AIRLINES
06:50
Santa Ana, John Wayne
08:30
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:50
Los Angeles
09:10
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
11 Nov
Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES
06:55
Santa Ana, John Wayne
08:34
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:55
Los Angeles
08:10
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
4 Nov
Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
Los Angeles
08:32
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
07:00
Los Angeles
09:28
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
5,20 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:00
Los Angeles
08:20
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
Burbank, Bob Hope
09:20
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 5 Nov sun till 19 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
Los Angeles
20:05
San Francisco International
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:05
Los Angeles
08:25
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sat till 23 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
07:07
Burbank, Bob Hope
08:33
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:10
Burbank, Bob Hope
08:25
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
07:13
Los Angeles
08:52
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
29 Sep, 5 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:15
Los Angeles
09:35
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:15
Santa Ana, John Wayne
08:40
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
22,25-29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:20
Burbank, Bob Hope
08:40
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:25
Los Angeles
09:42
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min
Buy
from 5 Nov every day till 3 Dec
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:25
Burbank, Bob Hope
11:55
San Francisco International
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:35
Burbank, Bob Hope
08:50
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
30 Sep, 4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:45
Santa Ana, John Wayne
09:10
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
sat till 23 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:55
Santa Ana, John Wayne
09:25
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
4 Nov
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
Los Angeles
09:39
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
08:00
Santa Ana, John Wayne
09:46
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
Los Angeles
09:20
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
Santa Ana, John Wayne
09:25
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
30 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
Burbank, Bob Hope
09:15
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:05
Los Angeles
09:44
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:10
Los Angeles
09:30
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25
Santa Ana, John Wayne
09:50
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 2 Oct every day except sat, sun till 3 Nov
Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
08:35
Santa Ana, John Wayne
10:10
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 27 Oct
Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
08:43
Santa Ana, John Wayne
10:18
San Francisco International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sun till 24 Sep
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Los Angeles - San Francisco route = 582 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Лос-Анджелес - Сан-Франциско

Map is loading ...