Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Los Angeles → Portland / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Los Angeles → Portland

To order tickets for the train Los Angeles - Portland or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Los Angeles Portland daily runs 181 flight. Bus schedule of Los Angeles Portland is currently the system does not. At the direction of Los Angeles - Portland airlines flying: SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, ALASKA AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, UNITED AIRLINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, LUFTHANSA, AIR CANADA, JET AIRWAYS INC., SPIRIT AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and VIRGIN AMERICA. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 2 min. The distance Los Angeles - Portland in a straight line is about 1331 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Los Angeles - Portland on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Los Angeles - Portland

Map is loading ...

 Лос-Анджелес - Портленд

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Los Angeles
Arrival
in Portland
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:20
а/п Los Angeles
07:45
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:30
а/п Los Angeles
08:00
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
23 Nov
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:35
а/п Los Angeles
08:05
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
05:45
а/п Los Angeles
08:15
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES
06:35
а/п Los Angeles
09:06
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
22,23,28,29 Nov, 5,6,12,13,19,20 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:35
а/п Los Angeles
09:05
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
3,10,17,24 Dec, 07.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:40
а/п Los Angeles
10:25
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
from 13.01.2018 sat till 03.03.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:45
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
10:40
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
23,28-30 Nov, 1,4-8,11-15,18,19 Dec...
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Los Angeles
09:31
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:15
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
10:50
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
23,28-30 Nov, 1,4-8,11-15,18,19 Dec...
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
10:40
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 08.01.2018 every day except sat, sun till 09.02.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:35
а/п Los Angeles
11:15
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
24 Nov
plane, ДХЦ-8 , ALASKA AIRLINES
07:45
а/п Los Angeles
11:45
а/п Portland
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:45
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
11:40
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
11:20
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
from 13.01.2018 sat till 03.03.2018
plane, Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:20
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
12:10
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Los Angeles
10:50
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
31 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:00
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
12:40
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
from 14.01.2018 sun till 28.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:00
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
19:30
а/п Portland
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
Buy
from 08.01.2018 every day except sat, sun till 09.02.2018
plane, 7M8, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
11:20
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
from 08.01.2018 every day except sat, sun till 09.02.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:15
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
12:45
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 03.12.2017 sun till 07.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Los Angeles
11:46
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
Buy
3,10 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:20
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
12:50
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 14.01.2018 sun till 28.01.2018
plane, Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES
09:25
а/п Los Angeles
11:57
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
Buy
from 21 Dec tue, thu, fri, sat till 30 Dec
plane, Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES
09:30
а/п Los Angeles
11:50
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
3-5 Jan 2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:30
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
13:10
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
09:35
а/п Los Angeles
12:08
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:43
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
12:10
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:50
а/п Los Angeles
13:20
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:00
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
13:30
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
23,28-30 Nov, 1,4-8,11-15,18,19,25 Dec...
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
10:30
а/п Los Angeles
13:15
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
12:50
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Los Angeles
14:05
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40
а/п Los Angeles
16:30
а/п Portland
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
3,10,17,24,31 Dec, 07.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:45
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
13:05
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Los Angeles
14:25
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:05
а/п Los Angeles
13:37
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:25
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
19:05
а/п Portland
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
Buy
23,24,28-30 Nov, 1,4-8,11-15,18,19,25 Dec...
plane, Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Los Angeles
14:23
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min
Buy
22-24,28,29 Nov, 5,6,12,13 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:55
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
15:40
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
15:25
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 13.01.2018 sat till 03.03.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:15
а/п Los Angeles
14:50
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
from 08.01.2018 every day except sat, sun till 09.02.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:40
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
17:50
а/п Portland
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
from 14.01.2018 sun till 28.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES
12:45
а/п Los Angeles
15:23
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:45
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
15:05
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES
12:50
а/п Los Angeles
15:27
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
22:10
а/п Portland
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
Buy
25 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Los Angeles
17:50
а/п Portland
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:05
а/п Los Angeles
17:50
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
Buy
25 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Los Angeles
16:44
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES
14:10
а/п Los Angeles
16:45
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:35
а/п Los Angeles
18:25
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
31 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:45
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
21:15
а/п Portland
in way 6 h 30 min
6 h 30 min
Buy
from 14.01.2018 sun till 28.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:55
а/п Los Angeles
17:20
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
from 14.01.2018 sun till 28.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:55
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
18:25
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:05
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
22:55
а/п Portland
in way 7 h 50 min
7 h 50 min
Buy
25 Nov
plane, Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
15:10
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
17:37
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:10
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
18:45
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
24 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:15
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
17:35
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:15
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
18:45
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
23 Nov
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:15
а/п John Wayne, Irvine
19:05
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
from 08.01.2018 every day except sat, sun till 09.02.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:25
а/п Los Angeles
18:45
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
Buy
24,28-30 Nov, 1,4-8,11-15,18,19 Dec...
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:25
а/п Bob Hope, Burbank
18:55
а/п Portland
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
15:30
а/п Los Angeles
18:03
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:40
а/п Los Angeles
19:50
а/п Portland
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min
Buy
3,10,17,24,31 Dec, 07.01.2018
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
15:43
а/п Los Angeles
18:14
а/п Portland
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
23 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Los Angeles - Portland route = 1449 km