Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Istanbul → Izmir / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Istanbul → Izmir

To order tickets for the train Istanbul - Izmir or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Istanbul Izmir daily runs 53 flight. Bus schedule of Istanbul Izmir is currently the system does not. At the direction of Istanbul Izmir airlines flying: SUNEXPRESS, ATLASJET AIRLINES, PEGASUS AIRLINES, Турецкие Авиалинии, ONUR AIR, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance in a straight line Istanbul Izmir of 328 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Istanbul - Izmir on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Istanbul
Arrival
in Izmir
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
00:10
а/п Ataturk
01:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 15 Sep
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
01:35
а/п Ataturk
02:45
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
wed, thu, sat till 27 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
07:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
25,26,27,29,30 May, 2,3 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
06:40
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
07:45
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
wed, thu till 22 Jun
Боинг 777, Турецкие Авиалинии
07:00
а/п Ataturk
08:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,28 May
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
07:05
а/п Ataturk
08:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except fri till 25 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
07:25
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
08:40
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
07:35
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
08:50
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except fri till 1 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
08:00
а/п Ataturk
09:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
09:35
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except tue till 18 Jun
Боинг 737, SUNEXPRESS
08:35
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
09:55
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 23 Jul
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Ataturk
10:20
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
09:00
а/п Ataturk
10:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
09:20
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
10:45
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ATLASJET AIRLINES
09:30
а/п Ataturk
10:30
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 18 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
10:00
а/п Ataturk
11:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
12:25
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
11:00
а/п Ataturk
12:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
11:30
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
12:50
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 22 Jun
Аэробус А321, ATLASJET AIRLINES
12:00
а/п Ataturk
13:00
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day till 18 Jun
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
12:10
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
13:30
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
wed till 31 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
12:40
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
13:55
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Ataturk
14:05
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
13:00
а/п Ataturk
14:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Jun
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
14:55
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
wed till 20 Sep
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
13:45
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
15:00
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
14:00
а/п Ataturk
15:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,30,31 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
14:40
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
15:55
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Аэробус А321, ONUR AIR
15:00
а/п Ataturk
16:05
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon,wed,thu,fri,sat,sun till 19 Jun
plane, 32B, Турецкие Авиалинии
15:00
а/п Ataturk
16:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except fri till 29 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
15:05
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
16:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,27,31 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
15:30
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
16:45
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
24,30 May
Аэробус А320, ATLASJET AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Ataturk
16:40
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except fri till 18 Jun,
fri till 16 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
16:00
а/п Ataturk
17:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sun till 27 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
16:25
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
17:35
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
16:40
а/п Ataturk
17:45
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
16:45
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
18:00
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 27 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
17:00
а/п Ataturk
18:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
17:50
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
19:00
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
18:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
19:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 14 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
18:00
а/п Ataturk
19:05
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
wed, thu, sat till 25 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
18:40
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
19:55
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 30 May
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
18:50
а/п Ataturk
19:55
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except sun till 20 Jun
Боинг 777, Турецкие Авиалинии
19:00
а/п Ataturk
20:05
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
24,25,26,28 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
19:50
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
21:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Ataturk
21:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 13 Sep
Аэробус А320, ONUR AIR
20:40
а/п Ataturk
21:45
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
21:00
а/п Ataturk
22:15
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,29 May
Аэробус А321, ATLASJET AIRLINES
21:20
а/п Ataturk
22:20
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
21:45
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
23:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except tue till 19 Jun,
tue till 13 Jun
Боинг 737, SUNEXPRESS
21:50
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
23:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 23 Jul
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
22:00
а/п Ataturk
23:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except sun till 27 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
23:00
а/п Ataturk
00:05
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
23:20
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
00:25
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except fri, sun till 27 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
23:50
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
01:10
а/п Adnan Menderes
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except tue, wed till 16 Sep,
wed till 24 May
Distance Istanbul - Izmir route = 345 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Стамбул - Измир

Map is loading ...