Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Istanbul → Ankara / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Istanbul → Ankara

To order tickets for the train Istanbul - Ankara or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Istanbul Ankara daily runs 47 flights. Bus schedule of Istanbul Ankara is currently the system does not. At the direction of Istanbul Ankara airlines flying: PEGASUS AIRLINES, Турецкие Авиалинии, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, Авиалинии Катара and ARIANA AFGHAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The distance in a straight line Istanbul Ankara of 352 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Istanbul - Ankara on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Istanbul
Arrival
in Ankara
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
00:10
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
01:20
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
27,28,29 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
02:20
а/п Ataturk
03:40
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Аэробус А321, Турецкие Авиалинии
06:00
а/п Ataturk
07:05
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except fri, sat till 1 Jun
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
06:30
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
07:30
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
except sat, sun till 1 Jun
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
08:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,31 May, 1,8 Jun
Боинг 777, Турецкие Авиалинии
07:00
а/п Ataturk
08:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,28 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
08:25
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,31 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
07:30
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
08:35
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 16 Jun
Аэробус А330, Турецкие Авиалинии
08:00
а/п Ataturk
09:15
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sun till 3 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
08:05
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
09:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
24,25,26,29,30,31 May, 1 Jun
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
10:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
wed till 14 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
09:00
а/п Ataturk
10:15
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sat till 1 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
10:00
а/п Ataturk
11:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 29 May
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
10:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
11:05
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,29,31 May
Аэробус А320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
10:15
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
11:35
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
24,25 May, 1 Jun
Аэробус А321, Турецкие Авиалинии
11:00
а/п Ataturk
12:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except fri, sat till 1 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
12:00
а/п Ataturk
13:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 31 May
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
13:00
а/п Ataturk
14:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,29,31 May
Аэробус А321, Турецкие Авиалинии
14:00
а/п Ataturk
15:15
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 15 Jun
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
15:00
а/п Ataturk
16:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,27,28,29,31 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
15:10
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
16:15
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
sat till 16 Sep,
wed, thu, fri till 2 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
16:00
а/п Ataturk
17:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,27 May, 1 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
16:05
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
17:00
а/п Esenboga
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
16:25
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
17:25
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
plane, 32B, Турецкие Авиалинии
17:00
а/п Ataturk
18:05
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
24,25,27,29 May
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
17:10
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
18:15
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 2 Jun
Аэробус А320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
17:35
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
18:40
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except tue till 18 Jun,
tue till 13 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
18:00
а/п Ataturk
19:05
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,29 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
18:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
19:00
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
24,25,26,28 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
18:20
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
19:25
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except wed, sun till 3 Jun,
wed till 14 Jun
Боинг 777, Турецкие Авиалинии
19:00
а/п Ataturk
20:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
19:10
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
20:20
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
except fri, sun till 27 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
20:00
а/п Ataturk
21:15
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
except sun,
sun
Аэробус А320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
20:15
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
21:35
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,30 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
20:20
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
21:30
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 27 May
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
21:05
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
22:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
21:30
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
22:50
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
thu till 1 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
21:35
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
22:45
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,26,28 May
Аэробус А320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
21:40
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
23:00
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
fri, sat till 17 Jun
Аэробус А320, Турецкие Авиалинии
21:40
а/п Ataturk
22:55
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
24,25,27 May
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
22:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
23:15
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
mon, sat till 17 Jun,
wed till 24 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
22:00
а/п Ataturk
23:10
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 26 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
22:40
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
23:45
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
except mon till 1 Jun
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
23:00
а/п Ataturk
00:05
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
24,25,26,28,30 May
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
23:00
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
00:05
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,31 May, 1 Jun
Боинг 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES
23:45
а/п Sabiha Gokcen
00:55
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
24,25,29 May
Аэробус А310, ARIANA AFGHAN AIRLINES
23:50
а/п Ataturk
00:50
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
fri
Боинг 737, Турецкие Авиалинии
23:55
а/п Ataturk
01:00
а/п Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 30 May
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Istanbul - Ankara route = 323 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Стамбул - Анкара

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)