Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Los Angeles → San Francisco International / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Los Angeles → а/п San Francisco International

To order tickets for the train Los Angeles - San Francisco International or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Los Angeles station to San Francisco International daily runs 294 flight. Bus schedule station from Los Angeles station to San Francisco International is currently the system does not. At the direction of Los Angeles - San Francisco International airlines flying: SWISS, UNITED AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, VIRGIN AMERICA, DELTA AIR LINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., Авиалинии Катара, AMERICAN AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and ALASKA AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 9 min. The distance Los Angeles - San Francisco International in a straight line is about 545 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Los Angeles - San Francisco International on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Los Angeles - San Francisco International

Map is loading ...

 Лос-Анджелес - Сан-Франциско международный

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Los Angeles
Arrival
in San Francisco International
Time in way Price
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
05:00
а/п Los Angeles
06:26
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
15 Dec
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
05:40
а/п Los Angeles
14:33
а/п San Francisco International
in way 8 h 53 min
8 h 53 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
05:40
а/п Los Angeles
07:05
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
05:51
а/п Los Angeles
07:21
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:20
а/п Los Angeles
07:45
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:25
а/п Los Angeles
07:50
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
25 Nov
plane, Боинг 757, UNITED AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Los Angeles
23:57
а/п San Francisco International
in way 17 h 27 min
17 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:30
а/п Los Angeles
07:53
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:50
а/п Los Angeles
08:10
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:55
а/п Los Angeles
08:20
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
08.01.2018
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
а/п Los Angeles
08:39
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
а/п Los Angeles
08:33
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Los Angeles
08:27
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 27 min
1 h 27 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Los Angeles
08:25
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 09.01.2018 every day except sat, sun till 09.02.2018
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
07:07
а/п Los Angeles
08:39
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
07.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:15
а/п Los Angeles
08:35
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:25
а/п Los Angeles
08:42
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 17 min
1 h 17 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:50
а/п Los Angeles
09:10
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
а/п Los Angeles
09:35
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 24.12.2017 mon, sun till 01.01.2018
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
а/п Los Angeles
09:37
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
а/п Los Angeles
09:33
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
08:00
а/п Los Angeles
09:23
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min
Buy
13.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Los Angeles
09:25
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 13.01.2018 sat till 03.03.2018
plane, Бомбардье 700, UNITED AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Los Angeles
10:02
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min
Buy
3 Dec
plane, Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Los Angeles
09:49
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:15
а/п Los Angeles
09:35
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:19
а/п Los Angeles
10:10
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
08:30
а/п Los Angeles
09:56
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:30
а/п Los Angeles
09:55
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Los Angeles
10:05
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:50
а/п Los Angeles
10:15
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 757, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Los Angeles
10:46
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
from 28 Nov every day except sat till 20 Dec
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Los Angeles
10:43
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Los Angeles
10:38
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Los Angeles
10:31
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min
Buy
7-12,15-19,21-26,28-31 Jan 2018, 1,2 Feb 2018...
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Los Angeles
10:30
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00
а/п Los Angeles
10:40
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
24 Nov
plane, Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
09:08
а/п Los Angeles
11:00
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:10
а/п Los Angeles
10:35
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
09:15
а/п Los Angeles
10:37
а/п San Francisco International
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min
Buy
every day till 17.01.2018
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 17 min до 17 h 27 min
1 h 17 min 17 h 27 min
Departure
от 05:00 до 09:15
05:00 09:15
Arrival
от 06:26 до 23:57
06:26 23:57
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Los Angeles - San Francisco International route = 545 km