Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kolkata → Mumbai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kolkata → Mumbai

To order tickets for the train Kolkata - Mumbai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kolkata Mumbai daily runs 37 flights. At the direction of Kolkata Mumbai airlines flying: AIR INDIA, BLUE DART AVIATION LIMITED, INDIGO AIR, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD and SPICEJET. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Kolkata Mumbai of 1654км. To see the routes of buses and trains Kolkata - Mumbai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kolkata
Arrival
in Mumbai
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
06:00
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
08:35
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD
06:20
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
08:55
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
mon, thu, fri, sun,
from 28 Mar tue, wed,
from 1 Apr sat
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
07:10
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
10:00
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
except sat,
from 01.04.2017 sat
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
07:20
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
11:20
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 4 h
4 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SPICEJET
07:55
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
10:45
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
09:15
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
14:25
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD
09:25
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
12:05
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
tue, sun,
except tue, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR INDIA
09:25
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
12:20
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
10:55
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
13:35
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD
11:55
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
14:40
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
sun,
except sun
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
13:40
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
20:05
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
13:40
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
16:30
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 31 Mar
Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD
14:20
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
16:55
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
14:40
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
17:30
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD
16:15
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
18:50
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
17:00
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
20:00
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR INDIA
17:00
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
19:45
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
except fri, sat,
fri, sat
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
18:05
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
21:55
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD
18:55
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
21:40
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR
20:25
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
23:10
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LTD
21:35
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
00:15
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
except wed,
from 29 Mar wed
Боинг 757, BLUE DART AVIATION LIMITED
22:35
а/п Netaji Subhas Chandra
04:10
Chatrapati Shivaji
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
sat
Distance Kolkata - Mumbai route = 1665км

Карта проезда по маршруту Калькутта - Мумбаи

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 35 min до 6 h 25 min
2 h 35 min 6 h 25 min
Departure
от 06:00 до 22:35
06:00 22:35
Arrival
от 08:35 до 04:10
08:35 04:10